NATALE A SAN ZENO

NATALE A SAN ZENO

Data
Dal 20/12/2018 al 26/01/2019
Iscritti
47 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC S.ZENO
Via A. Moro
San Zeno Naviglio (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
CEMENTO
Referente tappa
ANGIOLINO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2062
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
6-9
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1812
2° TURNO 17/12/2018
20:00
M3
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1809
-
RITIRATO
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1605
2° TURNO 24/12/2018
16:00
M4
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1634
7-9
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1722
2° TURNO 05/01/2019
12:00
M5
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2004
9-4
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1620
2° TURNO 08/01/2019
21:00
M6
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
9-8
MATTIA
LONGHI
LEVEL 1760
2° TURNO 04/01/2019
12:00
M7
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1720
3-9
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1955
2° TURNO 23/12/2018
18:00
M8
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1603
4-8
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1896
2° TURNO 07/01/2019
20:00
M9
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1859
9-3
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
2° TURNO 26/12/2018
09:00
M10
EMILIANO
ZAPPAVIGNA
LEVEL 1843
8-9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1833
2° TURNO 23/12/2018
19:00
M11
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1887
9-0
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
2° TURNO 29/12/2018
13:00
M12
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1603
6-9
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1950
2° TURNO 30/12/2018
20:00
M13
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2044
9-2
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1431
2° TURNO 05/01/2019
13:00
M14
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
3-9
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1835
2° TURNO 24/12/2018
10:00
M15
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1865
9-6
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1869
2° TURNO 24/12/2018
12:00
M16
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1972
2° TURNO
M17
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2062
9-4
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1812
OTTAVI 24/12/2018
11:00
M18
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1809
9-6
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1722
OTTAVI 20/01/2019
11:00
M19
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2004
9-4
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
OTTAVI 12/01/2019
12:00
M20
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1955
8-5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1896
OTTAVI 12/01/2019
13:00
M21
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1859
5-9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1833
OTTAVI 04/01/2019
19:00
M22
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1887
5-9
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1950
OTTAVI 11/01/2019
13:00
M23
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2044
9-5
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1835
OTTAVI 06/01/2019
17:00
M24
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1865
7-8
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1972
OTTAVI 27/12/2018
13:00
M25
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2062
9-3
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1809
QUARTI 21/01/2019
13:00
M26
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2004
9-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1955
QUARTI 22/01/2019
21:00
M27
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1833
5-9
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1950
QUARTI 15/01/2019
19:00
M28
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2044
9-6
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1972
QUARTI 12/01/2019
11:00
M29
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2062
9-1
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2004
SEMIFINALE 31/01/2019
20:00
M30
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1950
6-9
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2044
SEMIFINALE 19/01/2019
12:00
M31
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2062
9-5
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2044
FINALE 09/02/2019
12:00