2 SET SU 3 TERZO SET TB AI 10 SILVERBRONZE 2 SU 3 @BONACOSSA

2 SET SU 3 TERZO SET TB AI 10 SILVERBRONZE 2 SU 3 @BONACOSSA

Data
Dal 29/10/2018 al 13/12/2018
Iscritti
20 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
CENTRO TENNIS BONACOSSA
Via Mecenate 74
MILANO (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
SANDRO DI ROCCO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1702
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1781
6-1
4-6
8-10
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1465
3° TURNO 29/10/2018
12:00
M3
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1398
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MARCO
GAROFALO
LEVEL 1238
3° TURNO
M5
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1574
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
ONGARO
LEVEL 1175
3° TURNO
M7
CESARE
FOLLONE
LEVEL 1440
6-5
2-6
7-10
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1651
3° TURNO 05/11/2018
18:00
M8
BYE
-
FERNANDO ANTONIO
MANES
LEVEL 1547
3° TURNO
M9
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1717
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
MARCO
SCAVELLI
LEVEL 1818
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1662
3° TURNO
M11
DAVIDE
PIOLINI
LEVEL 1556
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1699
3° TURNO
M13
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1501
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1521
3° TURNO
M15
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1576
6-5
6-1
ROSARIO
TISA
LEVEL 1466
3° TURNO 02/11/2018
13:00
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1546
3° TURNO
M17
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1702
6-4
3-6
10-4
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1465
OTTAVI 08/11/2018
16:00
M18
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1398
6-4
6-4
MARCO
GAROFALO
LEVEL 1238
OTTAVI 02/11/2018
18:00
M19
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1574
6-1
6-2
ALESSANDRO
ONGARO
LEVEL 1175
OTTAVI 03/11/2018
14:00
M20
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1651
6-4
3-6
11-9
FERNANDO ANTONIO
MANES
LEVEL 1547
OTTAVI 10/11/2018
15:00
M21
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1717
4-6
3-6
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1662
OTTAVI 13/11/2018
16:00
M22
DAVIDE
PIOLINI
LEVEL 1556
2-6
6-3
2-6
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1699
OTTAVI 02/11/2018
14:00
M23
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1501
6-5
6-1
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1521
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
12:00
M24
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1576
1-6
6-2
10-5
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1546
OTTAVI 10/11/2018
11:00
M25
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1702
4-6
6-4
11-9
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1398
QUARTI 15/11/2018
17:00
M26
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1574
6-2
6-3
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1651
QUARTI 18/11/2018
17:00
M27
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1662
6-4
6-1
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1699
QUARTI 27/11/2018
16:00
M28
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1501
5-6
6-4
5-10
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1576
QUARTI 24/11/2018
11:00
M29
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1702
6-5
3-6
11-9
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1574
SEMIFINALE 06/12/2018
14:00
M30
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1662
6-4
6-5
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1576
SEMIFINALE 06/12/2018
17:00
M31
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1702
-
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1662
FINALE 13/12/2018
12:00