RAFT & FRIENDS NIZZA

RAFT & FRIENDS NIZZA

Data
17/11/2018
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Accademia Mouratoglou
3550 Route des Dolines, 06410 Biot
Biot (Est)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
DIREZIONE
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SIMONA
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1677
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ENRICA
PRATI
LEVEL 1803
8-9
SONIA
DISTEFANO
LEVEL 2003
3° TURNO 16/11/2018
17:00
M3
TEA
PERSIANI
LEVEL 1374
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LOU
YANEZ
LEVEL 1622
3° TURNO
M5
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1690
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
GRETA
CROTTI
LEVEL 1425
3° TURNO
M7
ILARIA
PIROVANO
LEVEL 1419
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ALESSANDRA
GRILLI
LEVEL 1896
3° TURNO
M9
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1915
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1448
3° TURNO
M11
VALENTINA
CASARETO
LEVEL 1670
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
FEDERICA
MARINI
LEVEL 1589
3° TURNO
M13
MANUELA
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1166
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MICHELA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1240
3° TURNO
M15
MARIA
OGLIARI
LEVEL 1420
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1797
3° TURNO
M17
SIMONA
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1677
NON DISPUTATO
SONIA
DISTEFANO
LEVEL 2003
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
19:00
M18
TEA
PERSIANI
LEVEL 1374
2-9
LOU
YANEZ
LEVEL 1622
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
17:30
M19
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1690
9-1
GRETA
CROTTI
LEVEL 1425
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
17:30
M20
ILARIA
PIROVANO
LEVEL 1419
1-9
ALESSANDRA
GRILLI
LEVEL 1896
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
17:30
M21
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1915
9-3
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1448
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
18:00
M22
VALENTINA
CASARETO
LEVEL 1670
9-4
FEDERICA
MARINI
LEVEL 1589
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
18:00
M23
MANUELA
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1166
9-4
MICHELA
ROSSI
LEVEL 1240
OTTAVI 17/11/2018
09:00
M24
MARIA
OGLIARI
LEVEL 1420
1-9
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1797
OTTAVI 16/11/2018
18:00
M25
SONIA
DISTEFANO
LEVEL 2003
9-3
LOU
YANEZ
LEVEL 1622
QUARTI 17/11/2018
09:00
M26
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1690
5-9
ALESSANDRA
GRILLI
LEVEL 1896
QUARTI 17/11/2018
09:00
M27
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1915
6-1
VALENTINA
CASARETO
LEVEL 1670
QUARTI 17/11/2018
10:00
M28
MANUELA
BELOTTI
LEVEL 1166
0-6
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1797
QUARTI 17/11/2018
10:00
M29
SONIA
DISTEFANO
LEVEL 2003
5-6
ALESSANDRA
GRILLI
LEVEL 1896
SEMIFINALE 17/11/2018
14:00
M30
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1915
6-3
NICOLETTA
PIZZAMIGLIO
LEVEL 1797
SEMIFINALE 17/11/2018
14:00
M31
ALESSANDRA
GRILLI
LEVEL 1896
4-6
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1915
FINALE 17/11/2018
17:00