2 SU 3 TERZO SET TB AI 10 MilaNo SILVERBRONZE 2SU3 ai Pini di corvetto Dicembre 2018

2 SU 3 TERZO SET TB AI 10 MilaNo SILVERBRONZE 2SU3 ai Pini di corvetto Dicembre 2018

Data
Dal 17/12/2018 al 02/02/2019
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tennis Dei Pini
Via Fabio Massimo 35
Milano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
SANDRO DI ROCCO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1754
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
ONGARO
LEVEL 1157
0-6
1-6
CESARE
FOLLONE
LEVEL 1437
3° TURNO 22/12/2018
09:00
M3
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1523
6-1
6-2
FERRUCCIO
CASTRONINI
LEVEL 1400
3° TURNO 19/12/2018
12:00
M4
ROSARIO
TISA
LEVEL 1451
6-3
6-5
LUCA
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1401
3° TURNO 21/12/2018
17:30
M5
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1633
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
DARIO
BERETTA
LEVEL 1458
3° TURNO
M7
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1623
1-6
6-5
10-4
FRANCESCO
RUNGI
LEVEL 1565
3° TURNO 28/12/2018
18:00
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1834
3° TURNO
M9
MATTEO
VIRTUANI
LEVEL 1744
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LUCIANO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1471
1-6
1-6
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1701
3° TURNO 21/12/2018
16:00
M11
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1542
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1474
3° TURNO
M13
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1670
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1732
3° TURNO
M15
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1484
4-6
3-6
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1616
3° TURNO 21/12/2018
20:00
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1603
3° TURNO
M17
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1754
6-2
6-3
CESARE
FOLLONE
LEVEL 1437
OTTAVI 27/12/2018
19:00
M18
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1523
NON DISPUTATO
ROSARIO
TISA
LEVEL 1451
OTTAVI 04/12/2018
13:00
M19
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1633
NON DISPUTATO
DARIO
BERETTA
LEVEL 1458
OTTAVI 04/01/2019
17:00
M20
MICHELE
ODELLO
LEVEL 1623
6-2
3-6
3-10
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1834
OTTAVI 09/01/2019
20:00
M21
MATTEO
VIRTUANI
LEVEL 1744
2-6
6-3
9-11
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1701
OTTAVI 28/12/2018
16:00
M22
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1542
6-5
6-1
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1474
OTTAVI 20/12/2018
15:00
M23
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1670
5-6
2-6
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1732
OTTAVI 28/12/2018
20:00
M24
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1616
2-6
5-6
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1603
OTTAVI 28/11/2018
17:00
M25
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1754
6-3
6-1
VALTER
PREGNOLATO
LEVEL 1523
QUARTI 04/01/2019
14:00
M26
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1633
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1834
QUARTI 23/01/2019
17:30
M27
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LEVEL 1701
6-5
4-6
6-10
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1542
QUARTI 08/01/2019
16:00
M28
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1732
6-2
5-6
8-10
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1603
QUARTI 07/01/2019
17:30
M29
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1754
-
SANTELLANI G. /
URMI M.
SEMIFINALE
M30
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1542
6-3
4-6
8-10
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1603
SEMIFINALE 21/01/2019
18:00
M31
M29
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1603
FINALE