Club Azzurri BRONZE

Club Azzurri BRONZE

Data
Dal 07/01/2019 al 02/02/2019
Iscritti
18 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
Referente tappa
MAURIZIO 3358394666
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1148
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1424
4-9
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
3° TURNO 09/01/2019
21:00
M3
GABRIELE
GASPARETTO
LEVEL 1222
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ROBERTO
NARDI
LEVEL 1327
3° TURNO
M5
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1488
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
STEFANO
MAZETTI
LEVEL 1097
3° TURNO
M7
EMANUELE
FRACASSO
LEVEL 1371
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1413
3° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
ALIPRANDI
LEVEL 1469
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
ALBERTO
CARNEVALI
LEVEL 1243
3° TURNO
M11
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1164
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1392
3° TURNO
M13
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1164
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1367
3° TURNO
M15
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1504
8-5
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1356
3° TURNO 14/01/2019
21:00
M16
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1347
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1148
1-9
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
OTTAVI 15/01/2019
21:00
M18
GABRIELE
GASPARETTO
LEVEL 1222
-
RITIRATO
ROBERTO
NARDI
LEVEL 1327
OTTAVI 11/01/2019
19:00
M19
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1488
9-0
STEFANO
MAZETTI
LEVEL 1097
OTTAVI 07/01/2019
21:00
M20
EMANUELE
FRACASSO
LEVEL 1371
9-4
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1413
OTTAVI 09/01/2019
12:00
M21
GIANLUCA
ALIPRANDI
LEVEL 1469
9-3
ALBERTO
CARNEVALI
LEVEL 1243
OTTAVI 14/01/2019
21:00
M22
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1164
7-9
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1392
OTTAVI 09/01/2019
21:00
M23
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1164
9-7
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1367
OTTAVI 07/01/2019
21:00
M24
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1504
6-9
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1347
OTTAVI 16/01/2019
18:00
M25
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
9-2
ROBERTO
NARDI
LEVEL 1327
QUARTI 18/01/2019
19:00
M26
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1488
9-6
EMANUELE
FRACASSO
LEVEL 1371
QUARTI 15/01/2019
13:00
M27
GIANLUCA
ALIPRANDI
LEVEL 1469
9-5
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1392
QUARTI 19/01/2019
13:00
M28
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1164
3-9
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1347
QUARTI 21/01/2019
21:00
M29
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
9-2
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1488
SEMIFINALE 22/01/2019
21:00
M30
GIANLUCA
ALIPRANDI
LEVEL 1469
9-2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1347
SEMIFINALE 26/01/2019
13:00
M31
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
LEVEL 1499
9-5
GIANLUCA
ALIPRANDI
LEVEL 1469
FINALE 06/02/2019
21:00