VALOTTI SILVER

VALOTTI SILVER

Data
Dal 16/02/2019 al 23/03/2019
Iscritti
52 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD TENNIS ELITE VALOTTI
via Valotti 12
Mompiano (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
CHIARA ZANETTI MAURIZIO CATTANEO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1576
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1298
9-4
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1250
2° TURNO 01/03/2019
20:00
M3
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1616
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1574
2° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1605
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
MARCO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1518
2° TURNO
M7
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1709
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1634
2° TURNO
M9
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
EMANUELE
FRACASSO
LEVEL 1347
8-9
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1415
2° TURNO 01/03/2019
21:00
M11
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1465
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1541
2° TURNO
M13
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1480
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1623
2° TURNO
M15
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1276
8-9
MARCO
RUBAGOTTI
LEVEL 1434
2° TURNO 02/03/2019
12:00
M16
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
2° TURNO
M17
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1377
5-8
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1452
2° TURNO 25/02/2019
13:00
M19
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1710
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
2° TURNO
M21
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
MARIO ANGELO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1484
2° TURNO
M23
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
9-7
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1353
2° TURNO 27/02/2019
21:00
M24
BYE
-
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1720
2° TURNO
M25
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1502
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1427
9-3
DANIELA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1483
2° TURNO 26/02/2019
21:00
M27
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1567
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
2° TURNO
M29
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1603
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1738
2° TURNO
M31
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1238
7-9
ANDREA
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1500
2° TURNO 01/03/2019
13:30
M32
ALESSANDRA
MORELLI
LEVEL 1924
4-9
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1722
2° TURNO 02/03/2019
09:00
M33
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1576
6-7
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1298
3° TURNO 09/03/2019
13:00
M34
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1616
7-6
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1574
3° TURNO 02/03/2019
13:00
M35
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1605
-
RITIRATO
MARCO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1518
3° TURNO 27/02/2019
21:00
M36
STEFANIA
MORA
LEVEL 1709
2-9
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1634
3° TURNO 02/03/2019
10:00
M37
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
NON DISPUTATO
FABIO
COLAPRICO
LEVEL 1415
3° TURNO
M38
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1465
5-6
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1541
3° TURNO 01/03/2019
17:00
M39
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1480
5-9
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1623
3° TURNO 25/02/2019
21:30
M40
MARCO
RUBAGOTTI
LEVEL 1434
8-9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
3° TURNO 08/03/2019
20:00
M41
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
4-7
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1452
3° TURNO 01/03/2019
14:00
M42
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1710
-
RITIRATO
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
3° TURNO
M43
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
8-9
MARIO ANGELO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1484
3° TURNO 28/02/2019
12:00
M44
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
-
RITIRATO
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1720
3° TURNO
M45
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1502
8-6
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1427
3° TURNO 04/03/2019
22:00
M46
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1567
0-9
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
3° TURNO 06/03/2019
13:00
M47
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1603
3-7
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1738
3° TURNO 02/03/2019
11:00
M48
ANDREA
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1500
9-7
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1722
3° TURNO 07/03/2019
18:00
M49
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1298
1-9
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1616
OTTAVI 14/03/2019
13:00
M50
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1605
9-3
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1634
OTTAVI 07/03/2019
13:00
M51
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
9-2
NICOLA ARGEO
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1541
OTTAVI 08/03/2019
13:00
M52
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1623
4-9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
OTTAVI 13/03/2019
21:30
M53
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1452
6-3
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
OTTAVI 07/03/2019
21:30
M54
MARIO ANGELO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1484
3-9
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
OTTAVI 05/03/2019
21:00
M55
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1502
0-9
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
OTTAVI 14/03/2019
18:00
M56
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1738
9-7
ANDREA
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1500
OTTAVI 09/03/2019
16:00
M57
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1616
9-6
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1605
QUARTI 18/03/2019
14:00
M58
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
9-3
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1688
QUARTI 17/03/2019
11:00
M59
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1452
2-9
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
QUARTI 13/03/2019
13:30
M60
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
9-5
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1738
QUARTI 19/03/2019
12:00
M61
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1616
7-9
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
SEMIFINALE 22/03/2019
14:00
M62
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1541
8-9
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
SEMIFINALE 22/03/2019
20:00
M63
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1872
-
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1844
FINALE 28/03/2019
12:00