A Pradalunga con handycap di un 15 per categoria SILVER SETTIMANALE BERGAMO

A Pradalunga con handycap di un 15 per categoria SILVER SETTIMANALE BERGAMO

Data
Dal 14/01/2019 al 30/03/2019
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
BERGAMO 2 PR

(BG)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
URIEL
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1564
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1474
8-9
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1511
3° TURNO 28/01/2019
19:30
M3
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1273
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
GRANELLI
LEVEL 1244
3° TURNO
M5
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1447
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1491
3° TURNO
M7
RENATO
SALA
LEVEL 1428
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1812
3° TURNO
M9
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LEVEL 1516
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
FABIANO
CORTI
LEVEL 1689
3° TURNO
M11
MAURIZIO
BELLANI
LEVEL 1324
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1675
3° TURNO
M13
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1185
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
LEVEL 1857
3° TURNO
M15
ROBERTO
POZZI
LEVEL 1601
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1816
3° TURNO
M17
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1564
9-7
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1511
OTTAVI 11/02/2019
M18
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1273
8-7
GIUSEPPE
GRANELLI
LEVEL 1244
OTTAVI 05/02/2019
18:15
M19
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1447
9-5
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1491
OTTAVI 30/01/2019
18:30
M20
RENATO
SALA
LEVEL 1428
6-9
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1812
OTTAVI 05/02/2019
20:00
M21
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LEVEL 1516
9-7
FABIANO
CORTI
LEVEL 1689
OTTAVI 13/02/2019
18:30
M22
MAURIZIO
BELLANI
LEVEL 1324
6-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1675
OTTAVI 16/02/2019
10:30
M23
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1185
1-9
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
LEVEL 1857
OTTAVI 04/02/2019
18:30
M24
ROBERTO
POZZI
LEVEL 1601
6-9
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1816
OTTAVI 07/02/2019
M25
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1564
9-8
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1273
QUARTI 21/02/2019
M26
DIEGO
PELUCCHI
LEVEL 1447
5-8
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1812
QUARTI 18/02/2019
19:30
M27
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LEVEL 1516
8-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1675
QUARTI 25/02/2019
M28
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
LEVEL 1857
9-4
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1816
QUARTI 23/02/2019
M29
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1564
4-9
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1812
SEMIFINALE 25/02/2019
M30
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1675
2-9
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
LEVEL 1857
SEMIFINALE 01/03/2019
M31
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1812
3-9
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
LEVEL 1857
FINALE 12/03/2019
20:00