NAVE ST GOLD

NAVE ST GOLD

Data
Dal 16/02/2019 al 24/03/2019
Iscritti
35 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
Via Capra, 6
Nave (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
MARIANGELA 3406616297
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
LUCA
DI GENNARO
LEVEL 1712
2-9
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1566
2° TURNO 25/02/2019
20:00
M3
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1783
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
2° TURNO
M5
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1919
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
NICOLA
NERVI
LEVEL 1818
2° TURNO
M7
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1567
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1690
2° TURNO 27/02/2019
14:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
2° TURNO
M9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2049
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1916
7-9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1757
2° TURNO 01/03/2019
20:00
M11
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1979
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
2° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1799
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1907
2° TURNO
M15
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1882
9-7
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1544
2° TURNO 26/02/2019
21:00
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1809
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
9-8
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1566
OTTAVI 05/03/2019
21:00
M18
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1783
1-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
OTTAVI 22/02/2019
21:00
M19
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1919
9-4
NICOLA
NERVI
LEVEL 1818
OTTAVI 19/02/2019
13:00
M20
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1567
0-9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
OTTAVI 07/03/2019
21:00
M21
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2049
9-2
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1757
OTTAVI 06/03/2019
21:00
M22
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1979
9-4
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
OTTAVI 26/02/2019
15:00
M23
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1799
9-8
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1907
OTTAVI 19/02/2019
22:00
M24
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1882
8-5
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1809
OTTAVI 06/03/2019
10:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
6-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
QUARTI 11/03/2019
21:00
M26
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1919
8-7
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
QUARTI 11/03/2019
20:00
M27
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2049
8-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 1979
QUARTI 13/03/2019
15:30
M28
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1799
5-7
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1882
QUARTI 14/03/2019
21:00
M29
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
5-9
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1919
SEMIFINALE 18/03/2019
21:00
M30
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2049
9-0
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1882
SEMIFINALE 20/03/2019
10:00
M31
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1919
8-9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2049
FINALE 26/03/2019
21:00