2 set su 3 all’aperto GRAND GOLD SUMMER AL VALOTTI

2 set su 3 all’aperto GRAND GOLD SUMMER AL VALOTTI

Data
Dal 10/05/2019 al 28/06/2019
Iscritti
34 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD TENNIS ELITE VALOTTI
via Valotti 12
Mompiano (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
CHIARA ZANETTI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1501
2-6
0-6
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1562
2° TURNO 28/05/2019
21:00
M3
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 2010
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1914
2° TURNO
M5
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1617
6-2
6-1
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1841
2° TURNO 06/06/2019
20:30
M7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
6-2
3-6
10-4
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1612
2° TURNO 20/05/2019
12:30
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
2° TURNO
M9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
3-6
6-3
10-7
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1806
2° TURNO 18/05/2019
13:00
M11
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1925
6-3
3-6
10-5
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1600
2° TURNO 24/05/2019
20:00
M12
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
2° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1902
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
2° TURNO
M15
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1799
6-4
6-3
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1543
2° TURNO 21/05/2019
19:30
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1870
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
6-3
6-2
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1562
OTTAVI 03/06/2019
21:30
M18
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 2010
1-6
6-4
9-11
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1914
OTTAVI 21/05/2019
17:00
M19
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
6-3
6-3
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1617
OTTAVI 12/06/2019
21:00
M20
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
0-6
5-7
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
OTTAVI 27/05/2019
19:00
M21
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
6-2
6-3
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
OTTAVI 24/05/2019
18:00
M22
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1925
2-6
1-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
OTTAVI 04/06/2019
21:30
M23
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1902
1-6
3-6
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
OTTAVI 24/05/2019
20:00
M24
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1799
6-4
6-3
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1870
OTTAVI 23/05/2019
12:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
6-7
6-0
10-1
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1914
QUARTI 12/06/2019
21:30
M26
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
6-7
6-1
10-7
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
QUARTI 14/06/2019
21:30
M27
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
QUARTI 13/06/2019
21:30
M28
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
6-3
6-2
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1799
QUARTI 04/06/2019
21:00
M29
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
7-6
1-6
8-10
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
SEMIFINALE 19/06/2019
21:30
M30
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
NON DISPUTATO
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
SEMIFINALE 18/06/2019
21:00
M31
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
5-7
5-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
FINALE 21/06/2019
20:00