SILVER ESTATE AL VALOTTI

SILVER ESTATE AL VALOTTI

Data
Dal 27/07/2019 al 19/08/2019
Iscritti
27 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD TENNIS ELITE VALOTTI
via Valotti 12
Mompiano (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
CHIARA ZANETTI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1361
5-7
4-6
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1416
2° TURNO 01/08/2019
21:00
M3
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1720
2° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1630
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1500
2° TURNO
M7
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1340
6-4
6-4
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1336
2° TURNO 04/08/2019
10:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1644
2° TURNO
M9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1568
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1291
3-6
4-6
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1396
2° TURNO 05/08/2019
21:00
M11
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1608
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1648
2° TURNO
M13
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1605
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1755
2° TURNO
M15
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1200
2-6
2-6
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1498
2° TURNO 01/08/2019
20:30
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1497
2° TURNO
M17
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
6-1
6-3
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1416
OTTAVI 06/08/2019
20:00
M18
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1720
OTTAVI 01/08/2019
11:00
M19
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1630
4-6
6-0
10-2
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1500
OTTAVI 01/08/2019
12:30
M20
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1340
2-6
3-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1644
OTTAVI 08/08/2019
20:00
M21
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1568
6-2
6-4
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1396
OTTAVI 10/08/2019
13:00
M22
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1608
NON DISPUTATO
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1648
OTTAVI 30/07/2019
21:30
M23
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1605
6-4
2-6
8-10
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1755
OTTAVI 02/08/2019
20:30
M24
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1498
6-2
2-6
10-8
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1497
OTTAVI 04/08/2019
10:00
M25
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
6-1
6-4
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1720
QUARTI 10/08/2019
10:00
M26
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1630
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1644
QUARTI 12/08/2019
20:00
M27
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1568
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1608
QUARTI 12/08/2019
20:00
M28
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1755
6-3
6-3
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1498
QUARTI 12/08/2019
19:00
M29
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
-
BINACCHI D. /
MASTROPIETRO N.
SEMIFINALE 18/08/2019
10:00
M30
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1568
3-6
7-5
10-5
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1755
SEMIFINALE 17/08/2019
10:00
M31
M29
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1568
FINALE 19/08/2019
20:00