SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

CLUB AZZURRI SUMMER SILVER

CLUB AZZURRI SUMMER SILVER

Data
Dal 01/06/2019 al 07/07/2019
Iscritti
44 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
Referente tappa
MAURIZIO CATTANEO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1672
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1610
2-6
0-6
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1635
2° TURNO 04/06/2019
19:00
M3
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
NON DISPUTATO
LORENZO
CATANIA
LEVEL 1216
2° TURNO 19/06/2019
21:00
M4
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1268
0-6
2-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1616
2° TURNO 20/06/2019
20:30
M5
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1565
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1400
3-6
6-7
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1530
2° TURNO 20/06/2019
12:30
M7
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1783
6-2
6-4
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1340
2° TURNO 14/06/2019
19:00
M8
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1642
2° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
4-6
6-3
10-8
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
2° TURNO 11/06/2019
13:00
M11
ANGELO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1541
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1371
2° TURNO 08/06/2019
10:00
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1753
2° TURNO
M13
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1675
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
NON DISPUTATO
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1543
2° TURNO 18/06/2019
21:00
M15
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
6-1
6-2
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1598
2° TURNO 08/06/2019
09:00
M16
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1798
2° TURNO
M17
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1672
1-6
2-6
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1635
OTTAVI 17/06/2019
20:00
M18
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
2-6
6-3
10-1
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1616
OTTAVI 24/06/2019
21:00
M19
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1565
6-3
1-6
12-14
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1530
OTTAVI 24/06/2019
18:00
M20
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1783
5-7
4-6
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1642
OTTAVI 20/06/2019
21:00
M21
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
6-4
3-6
10-2
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
17:00
M22
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1371
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1753
OTTAVI 17/06/2019
20:00
M23
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1675
2-6
6-3
7-10
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1543
OTTAVI 18/06/2019
21:00
M24
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1798
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
21:00
M25
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1635
6-1
6-1
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
QUARTI 28/06/2019
20:00
M26
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1530
4-6
4-6
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1642
QUARTI 27/06/2019
21:00
M27
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1371
QUARTI 18/06/2019
21:00
M28
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1543
3-6
4-6
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
QUARTI 26/06/2019
21:00
M29
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1635
6-1
3-6
10-7
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1642
SEMIFINALE 01/07/2019
21:00
M30
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1491
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
SEMIFINALE 28/06/2019
20:00
M31
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1635
2-6
7-5
7-10
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
FINALE 07/07/2019
18:00