CLUB AZZURRI SUMMER SILVER

CLUB AZZURRI SUMMER SILVER

Data
Dal 01/06/2019 al 29/06/2019
Iscritti
44 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
Via della Garzetta 57
Brescia (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
Referente tappa
MAURIZIO CATTANEO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1672
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1663
2-6
0-6
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1530
2° TURNO 04/06/2019
19:00
M3
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1701
NON DISPUTATO
LORENZO
CATANIA
LEVEL 1230
2° TURNO 19/06/2019
21:00
M4
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1355
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1568
2° TURNO 20/06/2019
20:30
M5
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1613
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1405
-
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1542
2° TURNO 20/06/2019
12:30
M7
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1787
6-2
6-4
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1139
2° TURNO 14/06/2019
19:00
M8
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1538
2° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1515
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1413
4-6
6-3
10-8
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1482
2° TURNO 11/06/2019
13:00
M11
ANGELO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1541
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1367
2° TURNO 08/06/2019
10:00
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
2° TURNO
M13
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1637
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
NON DISPUTATO
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1549
2° TURNO 18/06/2019
21:00
M15
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1695
6-1
6-2
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1598
2° TURNO 08/06/2019
09:00
M16
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1765
2° TURNO
M17
ANTONIO
VESCIO
LEVEL 1672
1-6
2-6
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1530
OTTAVI 17/06/2019
20:00
M18
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1701
-
PREZIOSO F. /
MASTROPIETRO N.
OTTAVI
M19
MATTEO
CERUTI
LEVEL 1613
-
COSTA G. /
RF FERRARI R.
OTTAVI
M20
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1787
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1538
OTTAVI 20/06/2019
20:00
M21
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1515
6-4
3-6
10-2
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1413
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
17:00
M22
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1367
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
OTTAVI 17/06/2019
20:00
M23
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1637
2-6
6-3
7-10
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1549
OTTAVI 18/06/2019
21:00
M24
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1695
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1765
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
21:00
M25
FEDERICO
VENTURA
LEVEL 1530
-
M18
QUARTI
M26
M19
-
BOCELLI F. /
FERRAI A.
QUARTI
M27
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1515
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1367
QUARTI
M28
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1549
-
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1695
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1515
-
FASULO A. /
CAMNASIO A.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE