Gold 2 set su 3 all’aperto PRIMO TROFEO TECHNNIS DA JOTTINI

Gold 2 set su 3 all’aperto PRIMO TROFEO TECHNNIS DA JOTTINI

Data
Dal 06/04/2019 al 18/05/2019
Iscritti
53 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
Via Fausto Gamba, 44
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
MARESCA RENATO CATTANEO MAURIZIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2048
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1545
-
RITIRATO
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1657
2° TURNO 06/05/2019
20:00
M3
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1917
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
2° TURNO
M5
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1760
2° TURNO
M7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1941
2° TURNO
M9
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1989
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1734
2° TURNO
M11
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1767
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
2° TURNO
M13
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 2003
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
2° TURNO
M15
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1884
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
2° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1882
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1806
2° TURNO
M19
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1829
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
2° TURNO
M21
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1752
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1648
2° TURNO
M23
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
2° TURNO
M25
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1443
2° TURNO
M27
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1593
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1901
2° TURNO
M29
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1936
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1906
2° TURNO
M31
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1544
0-6
1-6
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1773
2° TURNO 30/04/2019
18:00
M32
BYE
-
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
2° TURNO
M33
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2048
6-3
6-4
ANDREA
BIANCHETTI
LEVEL 1545
3° TURNO 06/05/2019
19:30
M34
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1917
2-6
6-3
5-10
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
3° TURNO 26/04/2019
10:00
M35
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
6-0
6-0
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1760
3° TURNO 20/04/2019
14:00
M36
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
0-0
RITIRATO
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1941
3° TURNO 24/04/2019
19:00
M37
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1989
6-1
6-1
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1734
3° TURNO 27/04/2019
09:30
M38
FEDERICO
BOCELLI
LEVEL 1767
1-6
1-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
3° TURNO 26/04/2019
18:30
M39
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 2003
6-4
6-7
10-6
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
3° TURNO 30/04/2019
19:30
M40
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1884
5-7
4-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
3° TURNO 06/05/2019
17:00
M41
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1882
0-6
6-2
13-11
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1806
3° TURNO 01/05/2019
10:30
M42
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1829
1-6
2-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
3° TURNO 28/04/2019
16:00
M43
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1752
6-7
6-2
RITIRATO
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1648
3° TURNO 30/04/2019
12:30
M44
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
4-6
4-6
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
3° TURNO 01/05/2019
10:00
M45
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
6-2
6-3
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1443
3° TURNO 04/05/2019
16:15
M46
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1593
6-7
0-6
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1901
3° TURNO 29/04/2019
18:00
M47
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1936
3-6
3-6
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1906
3° TURNO 26/04/2019
19:30
M48
LUCIANO
SIGNORI
LEVEL 1773
3-6
2-6
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
3° TURNO 04/05/2019
15:00
M49
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2048
2-6
4-6
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
OTTAVI 12/05/2019
18:00
M50
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
6-4
5-7
10-8
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1941
OTTAVI 26/04/2019
18:00
M51
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LEVEL 1989
1-6
6-2
5-10
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
OTTAVI 02/05/2019
18:30
M52
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 2003
4-6
1-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
OTTAVI 14/05/2019
15:30
M53
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1882
4-6
5-7
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
OTTAVI 07/05/2019
17:00
M54
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1648
4-6
1-6
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
OTTAVI 06/05/2019
12:00
M55
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
6-4
7-5
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1901
OTTAVI 11/05/2019
10:00
M56
MARCO
MAFFETTI
LEVEL 1906
6-7
3-6
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
OTTAVI 09/05/2019
18:30
M57
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
6-3
6-3
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
QUARTI 17/05/2019
11:30
M58
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
2-6
2-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
QUARTI 16/05/2019
17:00
M59
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
4-6
6-2
8-10
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
QUARTI 10/05/2019
M60
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
7-6
6-2
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
QUARTI 14/05/2019
19:00
M61
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
2-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
SEMIFINALE 18/05/2019
18:00
M62
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
1-6
4-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
SEMIFINALE 17/05/2019
19:00
M63
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
2-6
6-2
10-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
FINALE 19/05/2019