LAGHETTO GOLD

LAGHETTO GOLD

Data
Dal 22/04/2019 al 31/05/2019
Iscritti
40 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
ALESSIA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1455
9-3
ALESSANDRO
STRAZZARI
LEVEL 1783
2° TURNO 13/05/2019
17:30
M3
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1851
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1920
2° TURNO
M5
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1581
9-5
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1563
2° TURNO 06/05/2019
13:00
M7
MAURO
PEDERSINI
LEVEL 1500
7-9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1589
2° TURNO 14/05/2019
21:00
M8
BYE
-
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1835
2° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1567
5-9
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1627
2° TURNO 09/05/2019
18:00
M11
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1563
3-9
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1757
2° TURNO 04/05/2019
11:00
M12
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
2° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1916
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
EMILIANO
ZAPPAVIGNA
LEVEL 1857
2° TURNO
M15
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LEVEL 1544
NON DISPUTATO
MATTIA
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1533
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1789
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
9-4
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1455
OTTAVI 17/05/2019
16:00
M18
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1851
7-9
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1920
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
10:00
M19
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
9-2
RICCARDO
BRESCIA
LEVEL 1581
OTTAVI 13/05/2019
20:00
M20
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1589
9-4
MASSIMO
URMI
LEVEL 1835
OTTAVI 21/05/2019
17:00
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
9-6
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1627
OTTAVI 17/05/2019
12:00
M22
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1757
3-9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
OTTAVI 25/05/2019
09:30
M23
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1916
8-9
EMILIANO
ZAPPAVIGNA
LEVEL 1857
OTTAVI 30/04/2019
12:00
M24
MATTIA
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1533
9-8
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1789
OTTAVI 14/05/2019
17:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
9-1
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1920
QUARTI 23/05/2019
19:00
M26
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
9-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1589
QUARTI 23/05/2019
14:00
M27
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1909
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2023
QUARTI 28/05/2019
21:15
M28
EMILIANO
ZAPPAVIGNA
LEVEL 1857
9-3
MATTIA
PRANDELLI
LEVEL 1533
QUARTI 17/05/2019
18:00
M29
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1965
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1917
SEMIFINALE 27/05/2019
10:00
M30
TEMPINI N. /
SOLINAS M.
-
EMILIANO
ZAPPAVIGNA
LEVEL 1857
SEMIFINALE 29/05/2019
M31
BIOLO A. /
FAINI A.
-
M30
FINALE