Ogni TieBreak vinto una birra CURTENSE da bere BIRRIFICO CURTENSE SPECIAL EVENT

Ogni TieBreak vinto una birra CURTENSE da bere BIRRIFICO CURTENSE SPECIAL EVENT

Data
04/05/2019
Iscritti
19 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
Via Kennedy 45
Paderno Franciacorta (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
GIORGIO ESPOSTO 320 3506915
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 1832
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
13-12
7-12
7-4
MASSIMO
VANONI
LEVEL 1443
3° TURNO 04/05/2019
13:00
M3
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1245
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ROBERTO
IVONE
LEVEL 1521
3° TURNO
M5
VINCENZO
TIBERTI
LEVEL 1210
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
PAOLO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1827
3° TURNO
M7
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1928
3° TURNO
M9
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 1981
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
1-7
4-7
6-7
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1753
3° TURNO 04/05/2019
09:00
M11
GIUSEPPE
TAMBè
LEVEL 1629
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1789
3° TURNO
M13
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1583
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1129
3° TURNO
M15
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1331
14-5
6-14
7-4
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LEVEL 1272
3° TURNO 04/05/2019
10:00
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
3° TURNO
M17
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 1832
7-3
7-3
7-4
ALESSANDRO
CAMNASIO
LEVEL 1890
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
16:00
M18
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1245
13-11
9-12
7-5
ROBERTO
IVONE
LEVEL 1521
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
11:00
M19
VINCENZO
TIBERTI
LEVEL 1210
8-14
7-3
3-7
PAOLO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1827
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
14:00
M20
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
14-13
7-14
2-7
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1928
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
12:00
M21
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 1981
14-7
4-14
7-2
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1753
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
15:00
M22
GIUSEPPE
TAMBè
LEVEL 1629
1-7
3-7
2-7
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1789
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
12:00
M23
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1583
7-3
7-4
7-4
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1129
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
11:00
M24
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1331
3-7
2-7
2-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
16:00
M25
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 1832
7-2
7-2
7-6
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1245
QUARTI 04/05/2019
16:00
M26
PAOLO
RAGNOLI
LEVEL 1827
2-7
2-7
6-7
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1928
QUARTI 04/05/2019
17:00
M27
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 1981
7-4
7-5
7-5
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1789
QUARTI 04/05/2019
17:00
M28
LUCA
UBERTI
LEVEL 1583
2-7
3-7
2-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
QUARTI 04/05/2019
17:00
M29
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LEVEL 1832
6-7
12-10
5-7
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1928
SEMIFINALE 04/05/2019
18:00
M30
MARCO
PAPINI
LEVEL 1981
6-7
5-7
5-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
SEMIFINALE 04/05/2019
18:00
M31
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1928
7-6
6-7
7-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
FINALE 04/05/2019
19:00