Silver serale rogoredo Milano 2 set su 3 Rogoredo

Silver serale rogoredo Milano 2 set su 3 Rogoredo

Data
Dal 01/04/2019 al 30/06/2019
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD ROGOREDO 84
Via Pizzolpasso 25
Milano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
HANNA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1892
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1696
6-2
6-1
DAVIDE
FUSCO
LEVEL 1530
2° TURNO 09/04/2019
12:00
M3
MARCO
MURINO
LEVEL 1700
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1825
2° TURNO
M5
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1621
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
FERRUCCIO
CASTRONINI
LEVEL 1364
0-9
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1532
2° TURNO 03/05/2019
18:30
M7
DAVIDE
RAVIOLA
LEVEL 1503
6-4
3-6
5-7
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1527
2° TURNO 10/04/2019
21:00
M8
BYE
-
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1584
2° TURNO
M9
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1649
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
SALVATORE
ROMEO
LEVEL 1455
9-0
LUCA
FAGGELLA
LEVEL 1811
2° TURNO 20/04/2019
09:30
M11
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1835
6-3
6-2
PAOLO
GENNARI
LEVEL 1471
2° TURNO 19/04/2019
18:30
M12
BYE
-
LUCA
MACCHIONI
LEVEL 1739
2° TURNO
M13
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1615
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
2° TURNO
M15
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1566
6-1
6-4
MASSIMO
ANTONUCCI
LEVEL 1548
2° TURNO 15/04/2019
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1557
2° TURNO
M17
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1892
6-2
3-6
13-11
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1696
OTTAVI 13/04/2019
14:00
M18
MARCO
MURINO
LEVEL 1700
5-6
3-6
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1825
OTTAVI 16/04/2019
M19
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1621
6-3
4-6
10-6
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1532
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
M20
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1527
3-6
6-4
7-3
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1584
OTTAVI 16/04/2019
16:00
M21
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1649
6-1
6-3
SALVATORE
ROMEO
LEVEL 1455
OTTAVI 14/05/2019
18:00
M22
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1835
6-3
6-5
LUCA
MACCHIONI
LEVEL 1739
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
M23
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1615
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
OTTAVI 09/04/2019
19:30
M24
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1566
6-5
6-2
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1557
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
15:30
M25
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1892
6-2
1-6
7-10
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1825
QUARTI 05/05/2019
M26
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1621
6-4
6-2
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1527
QUARTI 06/06/2019
13:00
M27
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1649
4-6
4-6
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1835
QUARTI 22/05/2019
19:00
M28
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1615
6-0
6-1
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1566
QUARTI 04/05/2019
17:00
M29
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1825
6-5
6-0
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1621
SEMIFINALE 11/06/2019
M30
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1835
6-2
6-0
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1615
SEMIFINALE 03/06/2019
19:30
M31
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1825
5-6
3-6
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1835
FINALE 24/05/2019
18:00