I "Bronzi" di Paderno

I "Bronzi" di Paderno

Data
Dal 08/03/2019 al 14/04/2019
Iscritti
28 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
Via Kennedy 45
Paderno Franciacorta (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
GIORGIO ESPOSTO 320 3506915
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1199
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
STEFANO
MAZETTI
LEVEL 1171
4-9
DOMENICO
GOZZINI
LEVEL 1334
3° TURNO 09/03/2019
16:00
M3
ANGELO
DALLERA
LEVEL 1407
9-2
LORENZO
BERGAMELLI
LEVEL 1379
3° TURNO 09/03/2019
11:00
M4
RICCARDO
RAMERA
LEVEL 1446
8-7
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
LEVEL 1272
3° TURNO 16/03/2019
16:00
M5
MASSIMO
VANONI
LEVEL 1461
9-7
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1370
3° TURNO 11/03/2019
21:00
M6
SIMONE
SPINONI
LEVEL 1248
4-9
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1339
3° TURNO 09/03/2019
17:00
M7
MARIA
OGLIARI
LEVEL 1291
5-9
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1276
3° TURNO 16/03/2019
13:00
M8
BYE
-
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1431
3° TURNO
M9
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1438
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ANGELO
BINI
LEVEL 1162
7-8
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1216
3° TURNO 12/03/2019
17:00
M11
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LEVEL 1237
6-9
GIUSEPPE
TAMBè
LEVEL 1371
3° TURNO 10/03/2019
11:00
M12
ROBERTO STEFANO
BASTIANI
LEVEL 1308
0-9
ANGELO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1413
3° TURNO 11/03/2019
12:00
M13
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1377
8-6
ROBERTO
ALLEGRI
LEVEL 1227
3° TURNO 13/03/2019
20:00
M14
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LEVEL 1311
9-4
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1353
3° TURNO 08/03/2019
20:00
M15
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1266
6-9
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1333
3° TURNO 12/03/2019
19:00
M16
BYE
-
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1152
3° TURNO
M17
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1199
4-7
DOMENICO
GOZZINI
LEVEL 1334
OTTAVI 23/03/2019
16:00
M18
ANGELO
DALLERA
LEVEL 1407
-
RICCARDO
RAMERA
LEVEL 1446
OTTAVI 24/03/2019
10:00
M19
MASSIMO
VANONI
LEVEL 1461
5-8
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1339
OTTAVI 23/03/2019
17:00
M20
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1276
6-8
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1431
OTTAVI 20/03/2019
20:00
M21
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1438
8-6
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1216
OTTAVI 19/03/2019
22:00
M22
GIUSEPPE
TAMBè
LEVEL 1371
0-9
ANGELO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1413
OTTAVI 16/03/2019
12:00
M23
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1377
9-7
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LEVEL 1311
OTTAVI 20/03/2019
16:00
M24
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1333
9-2
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1152
OTTAVI 22/03/2019
18:00
M25
DOMENICO
GOZZINI
LEVEL 1334
-
DALLERA A. /
RAMERA R.
QUARTI 27/03/2019
19:00
M26
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1339
-
MIRKO
GUERINI
LEVEL 1431
QUARTI 30/03/2019
13:00
M27
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1438
-
ANGELO
OMASSI
LEVEL 1413
QUARTI 27/03/2019
21:00
M28
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1377
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1333
QUARTI 25/03/2019
18:00
M29
M25
-
ZAMPEDRI M. /
GUERINI M.
SEMIFINALE
M30
COLLOCA S. /
OMASSI A.
-
LIRA D. /
CRISCIONE M.
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE