SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SINGOLARE OPEN MASCHILE GOLD ASD L'ONDA TC

SINGOLARE OPEN MASCHILE GOLD ASD L'ONDA TC

Data
Dal 17/04/2019 al 23/06/2019
Iscritti
34 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2071
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1563
6-2
6-3
MAURO
FIORITONI
LEVEL 1549
2° TURNO 18/05/2019
09:00
M3
ANTONIO DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1620
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LUCA
DE BIASE
LEVEL 1403
2° TURNO
M5
MARCELLO
FELCI
LEVEL 1565
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1552
2° TURNO
M7
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1904
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1838
2° TURNO
M9
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1550
2° TURNO
M11
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1735
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MAURO
ROMA
LEVEL 1385
2° TURNO
M13
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1719
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LIONELLO ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1681
2° TURNO
M15
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1563
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1831
2° TURNO
M17
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2071
6-1
6-1
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1563
OTTAVI 23/05/2019
13:00
M18
ANTONIO DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1620
6-2
6-3
LUCA
DE BIASE
LEVEL 1403
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
17:00
M19
MARCELLO
FELCI
LEVEL 1565
6-2
2-6
6-1
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1552
OTTAVI 04/05/2019
16:00
M20
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1904
1-6
6-4
6-4
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1838
OTTAVI 05/05/2019
10:00
M21
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
6-1
6-2
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1550
OTTAVI 10/05/2019
10:00
M22
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1735
0-0
MAURO
ROMA
LEVEL 1385
OTTAVI 16/05/2019
18:30
M23
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1719
4-6
1-6
LIONELLO ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1681
OTTAVI 16/05/2019
17:00
M24
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1563
2-6
2-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1831
OTTAVI 08/05/2019
14:30
M25
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2071
6-2
6-3
ANTONIO DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1620
QUARTI 28/05/2019
17:30
M26
MARCELLO
FELCI
LEVEL 1565
3-6
5-7
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1904
QUARTI 09/05/2019
18:00
M27
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
6-1
6-3
MAURO
ROMA
LEVEL 1385
QUARTI 23/05/2019
19:00
M28
LIONELLO ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1681
5-7
3-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1831
QUARTI 20/05/2019
19:00
M29
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2071
2-6
5-7
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1904
SEMIFINALE 11/06/2019
17:30
M30
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
6-2
3-6
3-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1831
SEMIFINALE 29/05/2019
15:00
M31
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1904
7-6
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1831
FINALE 23/06/2019
09:30