ASD L'ONDA TC GOLD

ASD L'ONDA TC GOLD

Data
Dal 16/07/2019 al 31/08/2019
Iscritti
19 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1899
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1605
6-4
7-6
MARIO
PALOMBO
LEVEL 1476
3° TURNO 19/07/2019
18:00
M3
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1609
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1555
3° TURNO
M5
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1722
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
3° TURNO
M7
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1923
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2086
3° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2077
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
EMILIANO
ROSSI
LEVEL 1597
6-3
2-6
4-10
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1692
3° TURNO 20/07/2019
19:00
M11
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1550
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1632
3° TURNO
M13
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1569
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1248
3° TURNO
M15
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1838
6-3
6-2
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1493
3° TURNO 21/07/2019
19:00
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1841
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1899
6-0
7-5
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1605
OTTAVI 28/07/2019
10:00
M18
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1609
6-1
6-2
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1555
OTTAVI 28/07/2019
18:30
M19
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1722
3-6
2-6
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
OTTAVI 21/07/2019
08:30
M20
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1923
4-0
RITIRATO
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2086
OTTAVI 29/07/2019
17:00
M21
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2077
6-4
4-5
RITIRATO
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1692
OTTAVI 27/07/2019
18:30
M22
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1550
3-6
1-6
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1632
OTTAVI 24/07/2019
18:30
M23
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1569
6-0
6-0
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1248
OTTAVI 21/07/2019
09:00
M24
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1838
6-4
6-0
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1841
OTTAVI 11/08/2019
09:30
M25
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1899
6-1
6-2
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1609
QUARTI 04/08/2019
10:00
M26
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
2-6
0-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1923
QUARTI 06/08/2019
18:00
M27
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2077
-
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1632
QUARTI
M28
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1569
-
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1838
QUARTI
M29
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1899
6-2
1-6
6-7
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1923
SEMIFINALE 13/08/2019
18:00
M30
GROSSI S. /
SANGUIGNI S.
-
CASALVIERI E. /
BOVE F.
SEMIFINALE
M31
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1923
-
M30
FINALE