Rigamonti Bronze

Rigamonti Bronze

Data
Dal 10/05/2019 al 09/06/2019
Iscritti
19 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / SINTETICO
Referente tappa
FIORENZO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
MAZZOLARI
LEVEL 1253
5-9
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1498
3° TURNO 15/05/2019
19:00
M3
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1216
3° TURNO
M5
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1400
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
STEFANO
MAZETTI
LEVEL 1078
3° TURNO
M7
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1177
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1295
3° TURNO
M9
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1492
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1403
9-2
FABIO
MIOSO
LEVEL 1349
3° TURNO 14/05/2019
19:00
M11
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1124
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GABRIELE
GASPARETTO
LEVEL 1222
3° TURNO
M13
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1396
3° TURNO
M15
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1432
9-6
ANGELO
BINI
LEVEL 1057
3° TURNO 13/05/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1191
3° TURNO
M17
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
9-7
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1498
OTTAVI 21/05/2019
16:00
M18
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
9-6
VITTORIO
TAVELLI
LEVEL 1216
OTTAVI 15/05/2019
19:00
M19
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1400
9-3
STEFANO
MAZETTI
LEVEL 1078
OTTAVI 18/05/2019
11:00
M20
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1177
4-9
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1295
OTTAVI 16/05/2019
19:00
M21
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1492
9-6
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1403
OTTAVI 16/05/2019
14:00
M22
EFREM
ZAGLIO
LEVEL 1124
4-9
GABRIELE
GASPARETTO
LEVEL 1222
OTTAVI 21/05/2019
14:00
M23
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
9-3
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1396
OTTAVI 20/05/2019
20:00
M24
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1432
9-2
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1191
OTTAVI 16/05/2019
15:00
M25
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
4-9
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
QUARTI 26/05/2019
09:00
M26
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1400
6-5
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1295
QUARTI 23/05/2019
14:00
M27
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1492
9-4
GABRIELE
GASPARETTO
LEVEL 1222
QUARTI 21/05/2019
14:00
M28
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
5-6
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1432
QUARTI 24/05/2019
20:00
M29
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1334
5-9
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1400
SEMIFINALE 29/05/2019
20:00
M30
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1492
7-6
MIRKO
ZUANAZZI
LEVEL 1432
SEMIFINALE 27/05/2019
19:00
M31
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
LEVEL 1400
7-9
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1492
FINALE 05/06/2019
20:00