2 su 3 all'aperto Enel is back

2 su 3 all'aperto Enel is back

Data
Dal 25/05/2019 al 29/06/2019
Iscritti
39 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MARCO
RUBAGOTTI
LEVEL 1452
5-7
3-6
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
2° TURNO 10/06/2019
20:00
M3
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1936
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
2° TURNO
M5
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
3-6
6-7
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
2° TURNO 10/06/2019
20:30
M7
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1806
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1720
2° TURNO 05/06/2019
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
2° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ROBERTO
IVONE
LEVEL 1521
3-6
4-6
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1752
2° TURNO 12/06/2019
19:00
M11
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
6-2
6-2
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1544
2° TURNO 05/06/2019
20:00
M12
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1884
2° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1901
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1882
2-6
6-0
9-11
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
2° TURNO 12/06/2019
10:00
M15
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1737
2° TURNO 11/06/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1763
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
17:00
M18
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1936
1-6
7-5
11-9
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1909
OTTAVI 05/06/2019
21:00
M19
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
6-0
4-6
10-5
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1821
OTTAVI 18/06/2019
12:30
M20
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1720
1-6
3-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
OTTAVI 07/06/2019
18:00
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1752
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
19:00
M22
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1884
OTTAVI 10/06/2019
19:00
M23
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1901
4-6
2-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
OTTAVI 13/06/2019
10:00
M24
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
0-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
OTTAVI 13/06/2019
09:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
7-5
7-5
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1936
QUARTI 18/06/2019
20:00
M26
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
6-1
6-3
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2059
QUARTI 20/06/2019
20:00
M27
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1903
4-6
1-6
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
QUARTI 24/06/2019
21:00
M28
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
2-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
QUARTI 20/06/2019
20:00
M29
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
3-6
0-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
SEMIFINALE 26/06/2019
20:00
M30
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
0-6
2-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
SEMIFINALE 26/06/2019
20:00
M31
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2042
7-6
4-6
8-10
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2082
FINALE 29/06/2019
18:00