Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Data
Dal 10/08/2019 al 31/08/2019
Iscritti
24 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1224
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1377
6-2
4-6
1-10
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1200
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
11:00
M3
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1300
6-0
6-1
PIETRO
QUAGLLIETTI
LEVEL 1344
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
18:00
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1380
3° TURNO
M5
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1300
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1356
1-6
0-6
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1361
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
18:00
M7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1404
6-1
6-0
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1403
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
16:00
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1311
3° TURNO
M9
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1200
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
DANIELE
BOGLIONI
LEVEL 1310
0-6
3-6
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1422
3° TURNO 13/08/2019
20:00
M11
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1527
5-7
6-2
5-10
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1413
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
20:30
M12
BYE
-
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1401
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1383
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1237
1-6
6-3
10-4
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1268
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
20:00
M15
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1416
6-0
6-0
CRISTIAN
FUSARDI
LEVEL 1289
3° TURNO 10/08/2019
17:00
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1443
3° TURNO
M17
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1224
-
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1200
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M18
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1300
-
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1380
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M19
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1300
-
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1361
OTTAVI 17/08/2019
10:00
M20
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1404
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1311
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M21
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1200
-
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1422
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M22
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1413
-
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1401
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1383
-
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1237
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M24
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1416
3-6
4-6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1443
OTTAVI 12/08/2019
13:00
M25
OMASSI L. /
RUBINI L.
-
BESCHI C. /
CATTERINA A.
QUARTI
M26
PIOLI P. /
TURRICENI G.
-
BORTOLOTTI A. /
PREZIOSO F.
QUARTI
M27
PERRI R. /
MAGLI G.
-
LONGO A. /
GALERI E.
QUARTI
M28
LOMBARDI A. /
FRASSON M.
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1443
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
M26
SEMIFINALE
M30
M27
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE