si gioca la sera dalle 19 in poi e il week end ENEL SOTTO LE STELLE CON LUCI A LED

si gioca la sera dalle 19 in poi e il week end ENEL SOTTO LE STELLE CON LUCI A LED

Data
Dal 01/07/2019 al 26/07/2019
Iscritti
43 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2060
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1543
7-6
1-6
4-10
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1734
2° TURNO 09/07/2019
19:30
M3
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1925
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1902
2° TURNO
M5
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1380
6-4
3-6
5-10
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
2° TURNO 14/07/2019
10:00
M7
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1639
6-3
6-3
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1562
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
2° TURNO
M9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1730
6-7
3-6
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1799
2° TURNO 16/07/2019
21:00
M11
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
7-5
6-2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1327
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
21:00
M12
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
2° TURNO
M13
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1870
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1841
2° TURNO
M15
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1371
3-6
6-3
4-10
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1612
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2068
2° TURNO
M17
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2060
6-2
6-3
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1734
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
20:00
M18
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1925
7-6
6-7
10-7
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1902
OTTAVI 08/07/2019
20:00
M19
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
6-1
6-1
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1555
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
21:30
M20
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1639
0-6
1-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
OTTAVI 17/07/2019
20:00
M21
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
6-0
6-3
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1799
OTTAVI 20/07/2019
09:00
M22
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1486
2-6
2-6
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
OTTAVI 19/07/2019
19:30
M23
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1870
6-4
4-6
6-10
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1841
OTTAVI 10/07/2019
19:30
M24
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1612
4-6
1-6
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2068
OTTAVI 19/07/2019
21:00
M25
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2060
6-0
7-6
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1925
QUARTI 16/07/2019
21:00
M26
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1953
6-2
1-6
3-10
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
QUARTI 20/07/2019
19:00
M27
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2075
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1891
QUARTI 24/06/2019
21:00
M28
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1841
-
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2068
QUARTI 22/07/2019
21:00
M29
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2060
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2051
SEMIFINALE
M30
NAONI M. /
TEMPINI N.
-
TROVATO A. /
ESPOSTO G.
SEMIFINALE
M31
DOMINONI U. /
SOLINAS M.
-
M30
FINALE