BONUS 15 SOLO SU RISPOSTA Milano - HANDYGOLD 2 set su 3 LIBERTAS

BONUS 15 SOLO SU RISPOSTA Milano - HANDYGOLD 2 set su 3 LIBERTAS

Data
Dal 17/01/2019 al 08/04/2019
Iscritti
35 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MILANESE LIBERTAS
Via Fabio Massimo, 1, 20139 Milano MI
MILANO (MI)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
MARCO BERIO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUIGI
CROCI
LEVEL 2098
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MIRKO
FABIANI
LEVEL 1291
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
BELINGHERI
LEVEL 1763
2° TURNO 19/02/2019
18:30
M3
GIAMPAOLO
HERRMANN
LEVEL 1774
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 1987
2° TURNO
M5
ITALO
REBAGLIATI
LEVEL 1924
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
2° TURNO
M7
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
6-1
2-6
9-11
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1514
2° TURNO 20/02/2019
19:30
M8
BYE
-
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1932
2° TURNO
M9
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1929
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1721
3-6
6-3
11-9
LUCA
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1402
2° TURNO 16/02/2019
10:30
M11
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1911
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 1882
2° TURNO
M13
STEFANO
RICCARDI
LEVEL 1855
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
STEFANO
LAURENZO
LEVEL 1897
2° TURNO
M15
MATTEO
VIRTUANI
LEVEL 1735
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1691
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2042
2° TURNO
M17
LUIGI
CROCI
LEVEL 2098
6-1
6-1
MIRKO
FABIANI
LEVEL 1291
OTTAVI 19/02/2019
18:30
M18
GIAMPAOLO
HERRMANN
LEVEL 1774
3-6
5-6
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 1987
OTTAVI 02/02/2019
11:00
M19
ITALO
REBAGLIATI
LEVEL 1924
6-3
6-2
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
OTTAVI 06/02/2019
18:00
M20
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1514
3-6
0-6
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1932
OTTAVI 10/03/2019
18:30
M21
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1929
6-1
1-6
10-8
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1721
OTTAVI 22/02/2019
18:00
M22
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1911
6-1
1-6
10-8
RACHELE
GRILLO
LEVEL 1882
OTTAVI 28/01/2019
16:00
M23
STEFANO
RICCARDI
LEVEL 1855
0-6
6-7
STEFANO
LAURENZO
LEVEL 1897
OTTAVI 18/02/2019
10:30
M24
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1691
0-6
4-6
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2042
OTTAVI 20/02/2019
12:30
M25
LUIGI
CROCI
LEVEL 2098
NON DISPUTATO
MARIO
LEGGIERI
LEVEL 1987
QUARTI 15/03/2019
M26
ITALO
REBAGLIATI
LEVEL 1924
5-6
6-0
10-4
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
LEVEL 1932
QUARTI 17/03/2019
18:00
M27
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1929
6-3
6-4
MARIA
LABIANCA
LEVEL 1911
QUARTI 04/03/2019
16:00
M28
STEFANO
LAURENZO
LEVEL 1897
3-6
2-6
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2042
QUARTI 14/03/2019
13:00
M29
LUIGI
CROCI
LEVEL 2098
6-4
6-5
ITALO
REBAGLIATI
LEVEL 1924
SEMIFINALE 24/03/2019
18:00
M30
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1929
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2042
SEMIFINALE 17/03/2019
M31
LUIGI
CROCI
LEVEL 2098
6-5
4-6
6-4
LUCA
BATTIMIELLO
LEVEL 2042
FINALE 19/04/2019
19:00