SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

2 set su 3 L’ESTATE È DORATA A NAVE

2 set su 3 L’ESTATE È DORATA A NAVE

Data
Dal 24/08/2019 al 21/09/2019
Iscritti
29 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
Via Capra, 6
Nave (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
DEGIACOMI KATIUSCIA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
6-4
6-2
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1504
2° TURNO 30/08/2019
21:00
M3
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1997
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1878
2° TURNO
M5
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1947
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1295
2° TURNO
M7
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1404
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
2° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
2° TURNO
M11
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1898
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
2° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1904
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
2° TURNO
M15
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1722
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2052
2° TURNO
M17
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
6-1
6-2
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
OTTAVI 10/09/2019
20:00
M18
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1997
6-3
7-5
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1878
OTTAVI 06/09/2019
13:00
M19
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1947
6-3
6-1
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1295
OTTAVI 05/09/2019
20:30
M20
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1404
2-6
5-7
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
OTTAVI 04/09/2019
20:00
M21
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
6-2
6-1
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1461
OTTAVI 02/09/2019
20:00
M22
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1898
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
OTTAVI 04/09/2019
20:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1904
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
OTTAVI 28/08/2019
20:00
M24
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1722
2-6
5-7
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2052
OTTAVI 30/08/2019
20:00
M25
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
6-2
6-1
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1997
QUARTI 17/09/2019
20:00
M26
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1947
6-7
6-4
10-7
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
QUARTI 12/09/2019
20:00
M27
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1939
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
QUARTI 09/09/2019
20:00
M28
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1904
6-0
2-6
5-10
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2052
QUARTI 05/09/2019
15:00
M29
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
6-1
6-1
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1947
SEMIFINALE 18/09/2019
19:00
M30
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
6-1
6-0
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2052
SEMIFINALE 16/09/2019
19:00
M31
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
1-6
4-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
FINALE 20/09/2019
20:00