SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SUMMER SILVER BOYS SUMMER SILVER BOYS

SUMMER SILVER BOYS SUMMER SILVER BOYS

Data
Dal 10/07/2019 al 06/10/2019
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ALZANO LOMBARDO PARCO MONTECCHIO
VIA PALEOCAPA 8
ALZANO LOMBARDO (BG)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
MARY
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GIANMARCO
FANO
LEVEL 1472
9-2
FLAVIO
LOCATI
LEVEL 1294
2° TURNO 29/07/2019
20:00
M3
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1593
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1495
2° TURNO
M5
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1509
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1367
2° TURNO
M7
SEBASTIANO
PISASALE
LEVEL 1443
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1612
2° TURNO
M9
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1852
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1453
2° TURNO
M11
MANUEL
GHEZZI
LEVEL 1217
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1498
2° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1595
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1241
2° TURNO
M15
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1211
8-7
ALBERTO
SALOMONE
LEVEL 1458
2° TURNO 19/07/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1732
2° TURNO
M17
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
9-6
GIANMARCO
FANO
LEVEL 1472
OTTAVI 05/08/2019
11:00
M18
ANGELO
GALLI
LEVEL 1593
NON DISPUTATO
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1495
OTTAVI 04/09/2019
20:00
M19
FABRIZIO
PARODI
LEVEL 1509
5-9
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1367
OTTAVI 16/08/2019
20:00
M20
SEBASTIANO
PISASALE
LEVEL 1443
7-9
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1612
OTTAVI 23/07/2019
19:00
M21
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1852
9-1
SILVIO
COLLOCA
LEVEL 1453
OTTAVI 29/07/2019
21:00
M22
MANUEL
GHEZZI
LEVEL 1217
0-9
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1498
OTTAVI 22/07/2019
20:00
M23
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1595
9-5
FABIO
PELLEGRIS
LEVEL 1241
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
20:00
M24
NICCOLO’
RONCELLI
LEVEL 1211
4-9
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1732
OTTAVI 22/07/2019
21:00
M25
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
8-4
FEDERICO
LOCATELLI
LEVEL 1495
QUARTI 12/09/2019
17:00
M26
LUCA
DONGHI
LEVEL 1367
2-9
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1612
QUARTI 09/09/2019
21:00
M27
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1852
9-1
ROBERTO
LAMERA
LEVEL 1498
QUARTI 06/08/2019
19:30
M28
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1595
9-4
MANUEL
COMETTI
LEVEL 1732
QUARTI 26/08/2019
21:00
M29
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1612
SEMIFINALE 16/09/2019
18:30
M30
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1852
6-8
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1595
SEMIFINALE 17/09/2019
20:00
M31
DANIELE
MINALI
LEVEL 1612
-
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LEVEL 1595
FINALE 26/09/2019
21:00