SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:
1491

Guido Mor

1491

Guido Mor

Altezza
1.80 cm
Peso
80 kg
Età
59
Data di nascita
27 FEBBRAIO 1963
Città
Castenedolo
Titoli
7
Finali
4
Stato
READY
Level
1739
Best Level
1818
Level Doppio
1900
Best Level Doppio
2347
Punti
125
Best ranking
#869 - 06/2020
  • US - D3 2019
  • AO - D3 2020
  • WI - D3 2020

MATCH VINTI (93)

Data Rebel Punteggio Tipologia Punti
20/05/2022
GUIDO
MOR
FEDERICO
SERANA
EMANUELE
GATTA
MASSIMO
BRAGA
6-2
7-5
VINTO
1872° TAPPA
CENTRO TENNIS LOGRATO
18/01/2022
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
UGO
CONTESSI
EMILIO
LENA
9-3
VINTO
1620° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
09/01/2022
MAURO
DANIELI
FEDERICO
GHIDELLI
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
2-9
VINTO
1620° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/09/2021
ALFREDO
BRECI
ALBERTO SANTE
PRIORI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
1-6
2-6
VINTO
1557° TAPPA
A.s.d.Astra Pozzaglio
19/09/2021
ANDREA
CASTELLI
CARLO
BERTI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
4-9
VINTO
1559° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
14/09/2021
ANDREA
ROBERTI
GABRIELE
BARBIERI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
3-6
5-7
VINTO
1555° TAPPA
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB GAMBARA
05/06/2021
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
ALEX
CARERA
GUIDO
MOR
4-9
VINTO
1044° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/05/2021
GUIDO
MOR
GENNY
TOGNI
SIMONE
DURANTI
CRISTINA
DE ROSSI
9-3
VINTO
1097° TAPPA
Brixia Tennis
23/05/2021
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
DIANA MARIA
DREGAN
GUIDO
MOR
GENNY
TOGNI
0-9
VINTO
1097° TAPPA
Brixia Tennis
23/05/2021
GUIDO
MOR
GENNY
TOGNI
REMO
BOLDINI
PIA MARIA CLAUDIA
LICCARDO
9-7
VINTO
1097° TAPPA
Brixia Tennis
23/05/2021
MARIA
PODESTA
GIUSEPPE
TONONI
GUIDO
MOR
GENNY
TOGNI
0-9
VINTO
1097° TAPPA
Brixia Tennis
29/04/2021
ALEX
CARERA
GUIDO
MOR
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LUCA
GAVIOLI
9-7
VINTO
1044° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
11/03/2021
GUIDO
MOR
GIANPIETRO
BORGOGNA
9-7
VINTO
1044° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/02/2021
ALEX
CARERA
GUIDO
MOR
MATTEO
VIRTUANI
GIANLUCA
CARNELUTTI
6-2
VINTO
1049° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
28/02/2021
ALEX
CARERA
GUIDO
MOR
GABRIELE
MORPURGO
FULVIO
CONTI
6-3
VINTO
1049° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
28/02/2021
ALEX
CARERA
GUIDO
MOR
ZENO
MAGGIORELLI GRANATA
ENRICO
RAGAZZO
9-5
VINTO
1049° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
25/09/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
LUCIO
VALSECCHI
PAOLO
VILLA
6-4
VINTO
1064° TAPPA
CIVIDINO TENNIS
25/09/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ANDREA
BELINGHERI
MASSIMILIANO
DEOLA
6-0
VINTO
1064° TAPPA
CIVIDINO TENNIS
25/09/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
9-6
VINTO
1064° TAPPA
CIVIDINO TENNIS
20/09/2020
CESARE
COLOSIO
STEFANO
DUINA
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
3-9
VINTO
1041° TAPPA
TC Albarella
20/09/2020
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
ANDREA
DI FAZIO
AMOS
D'ALESSANDRI
9-8
VINTO
1040° TAPPA
TC Albarella
19/09/2020
MARCO
MORINI
DAVIDE
MIGLIORINI
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
4-9
VINTO
1041° TAPPA
TC Albarella
19/09/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIANLUCA
GIUSSANI
MARIO
LEGGIERI
9-7
VINTO
1040° TAPPA
TC Albarella
19/09/2020
DAVIDE
PIOLINI
LUCIANO
FRULIO
GIACOMO
SALVALAI
GUIDO
MOR
4-9
VINTO
1041° TAPPA
TC Albarella
10/09/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
ALEX
CARERA
9-4
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d I Gelsi Castenedolo
500
31/08/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
WADIM
TONINELLI
OSCAR
PAGANI
9-1
VINTO
1023° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
10/08/2020
GUIDO
MOR
DAMIANO
PASQUINI
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LUCA
SBARAINI
9-6
VINTO
1023° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/07/2020
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
MIRCO
LARISSA
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-9
VINTO
1023° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/07/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
NICOLA
TEMPINI
9-7
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d I Gelsi Castenedolo
03/07/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
FILIPPO
PERRICONE
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
6-4
VINTO
1063° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
2000
03/07/2020
JOHNNY
CARERA
VINCENZO
BROSOLO
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
1-6
VINTO
1063° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
03/07/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
PAOLO
CIACCI
9-6
VINTO
1063° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
03/07/2020
ANDREA
BERIZZI
MARCO
ARRIGONI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-9
VINTO
1063° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
22/06/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIANNI
LORANDI
MARCO
GHIDINELLI
9-2
VINTO
1023° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/06/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
GIANLUIGI CARLO
COSTA
9-1
VINTO
1023° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/02/2020
MASSIMILIANO
BETTEGAZZI
DANIELE
PEA
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
5-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d I Gelsi Castenedolo
23/02/2020
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
ANDREA
VIGANó
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
1-9
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/02/2020
SIMONA
FRETI
ALEX
ROSSI
GUIDO
MOR
GENNY
TOGNI
4-9
VINTO
6° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
05/02/2020
GIANBORTOLO
BESCHI
MARCO
GHIDINELLI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-9
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d I Gelsi Castenedolo
04/02/2020
GUIDO
MOR
FILIPPO
BIASIO
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
MASSIMO
VANONI
9-2
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/02/2020
NICOLA
PAROLI
ALESSANDRO
BALZANI
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
7-9
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/01/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ANDREA
ROBERTI
ROBERTO
RAGNOLI
9-4
VINTO
5° TAPPA
A.s.d I Gelsi Castenedolo
25/01/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
FABIO
MASCHERONI
6-2
VINTO
4° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
2000
25/01/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
DOMENICO
REITANO
DAVIDE
MORANDI
6-1
VINTO
4° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
25/01/2020
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
GIACOMO
GHISI
6-1
VINTO
4° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
25/01/2020
GIANLUCA
INGROSSO
EUGENIO
MANZOTTI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
3-9
VINTO
4° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
19/01/2020
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
BEPPE
COSTA
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
2-9
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
14/01/2020
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
PIETRO
MESSA
9-3
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/12/2019
LUIGI
OMASSI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
0-9
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/12/2019
FIORENZO
TERZI
DOMENICO
BOTTALICO
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
8-9
VINTO
989° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
500
03/12/2019
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
MARCO
SOLINAS
CRISTIAN
BORONI
9-5
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
26/11/2019
CARLO
MAINETTI
GUIDO
MOR
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
REMO
BOLDINI
9-0
VINTO
954° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
25/11/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ALEX
CARERA
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
9-1
VINTO
989° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
24/11/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
STEFANO
SALAMI
MARCO
MAURI
1-4
4-2
9-7
VINTO
976° TAPPA
DIMENSIONE TENNIS ARENA
24/11/2019
LUIGI
MIGLIOLI
ANDREA
COCCHI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
0-4
4-1
5-7
VINTO
976° TAPPA
DIMENSIONE TENNIS ARENA
24/11/2019
MARCO
DENTI
ALEX
ROSSI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
NON DISP.
VINTO
989° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
16/11/2019
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
PIETRO
MESSA
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
6-7
VINTO
989° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
10/11/2019
MARA
FREIBURGHAUS
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
GENNY
TOGNI
GUIDO
MOR
2-6
VINTO
875° TAPPA
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
10/11/2019
LUISA
ANSELMI
STEFANO
SALAMI
GENNY
TOGNI
GUIDO
MOR
1-6
VINTO
875° TAPPA
NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS
04/11/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
FRANCESCO
NOBIS
SIMONE
CASARI
9-1
VINTO
972° TAPPA
Tennis Club Roverbella
21/10/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
LUCA
GRANATO
MATTEO
SALVATERRA
-
VINTO
972° TAPPA
Tennis Club Roverbella
15/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
MARCO
ARIMALDI
6-3
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
700
15/09/2019
GIUSEPPE
FIERAMONTI
ANTONIO
CECCHETTI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
3-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
MASSIMO
FERRARI
DANIELE
ZINI
6-3
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
JOHNNY
CARERA
ANGELO
LONGO
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LUCA
SBARAINI
NON DISP.
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ZENO
ZAMPERETTI
MATTEO
DALLA BONA
9-7
VINTO
844° TAPPA
TC Albarella
14/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
PAOLO
CANINI
GIAMPIERO
SENESI
9-1
VINTO
844° TAPPA
TC Albarella
08/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
PROMETEO
PAGANI
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
9-0
VINTO
804° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
2000
06/09/2019
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
4-6
VINTO
804° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
06/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
LUCA
CHIESA
LUCA
IPPOLITO
9-6
VINTO
805° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
06/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
NICOLA
TEMPINI
6-3
VINTO
804° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
06/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ANTONIO
INGORDINI
ROBERTO
LAMERA
9-4
VINTO
805° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
06/09/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
9-1
VINTO
804° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
01/08/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
LEONARDO
PEA
DANIELE
PEA
9-2
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
29/07/2019
GUIDO
MOR
ALEX
CARERA
ANTENORE
BENIN
PLINIO
CAPELLI
9-2
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
27/07/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
DANIELE
ZINI
9-8
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
24/07/2019
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
PIETRO
MESSA
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
3-9
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/07/2019
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
NICOLA
TEMPINI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
7-9
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
09/07/2019
ANDREA
ROBERTI
STEFANO
CAPPELLI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
8-9
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
05/07/2019
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
GUIDO
MOR
DANIELE
MAGGI
FRANCESCO
GRAZIOLI
6-4
VINTO
796° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
05/07/2019
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
GUIDO
MOR
ROBERTO
DURANTI
LUIGI ANTONIO
FERRARI
9-7
VINTO
796° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
05/07/2019
FIORENZO
CRESSERI
GUIDO
MOR
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUIGI
OMASSI
9-5
VINTO
797° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
04/07/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
DANIELE
ZINI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
5-9
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
22/06/2019
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
BEPPE
COSTA
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
3-9
VINTO
712° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
22/06/2019
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
ROBERTO
DURANTI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-9
VINTO
711° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
17/06/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
9-1
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
10/06/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
PIETRO
MESSA
9-3
VINTO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/05/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ENZO
MERIGO
MARCO
VITALI
9-4
VINTO
767° TAPPA
Centro Sportivo Milanino
500
18/05/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
ARMANDO
RONCADORI
DANILO
SORA
9-5
VINTO
767° TAPPA
Centro Sportivo Milanino
18/05/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
LUCIO
CONTARELLI
FABIANO
RAGGI
9-1
VINTO
767° TAPPA
Centro Sportivo Milanino
18/05/2019
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
CLAUDIO
ZANARDELLI
GIANFRANCO
DON
9-1
VINTO
767° TAPPA
Centro Sportivo Milanino
30/11/-0001
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
DANIELE
MINALI
GUIDO
MOR
CARLO
MAINETTI
2-9
VINTO
4° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI