SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:
31

Luca Uberti (Bimbo yaya)

31

Luca Uberti (Bimbo yaya)

Altezza
cm
Peso
kg
Età
43
Data di nascita
05 OTTOBRE 1976
Città
Cortefranca
Titoli
2
Finali
5
Stato
READY
Level
1618
SILVER
Best Level
1636
Punti
4990
Best ranking
26
  • WI - DM 2018

TUTTI I MATCH (153)

Data Rebel Punteggio Tipologia Punti
13/10/2019
ROBERTO
POZZI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-4
PERSO
951° TAPPA
ALZANO LOMBARDO PARCO MONTECCHIO
130
11/10/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
6-1
5-7
3-10
PERSO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
406
07/10/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
3-6
6-1
12-10
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
03/10/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
7-6
7-5
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
28/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
SIMONE
FUSARI
6-2
7-6
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
15/09/2019
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
MARCO
ARIMALDI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
6-4
PERSO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
350
15/09/2019
ALEX
URRACCI
FABRIZIO
PARODI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
4-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
FERNANDO
MANES
AMEDEO
NICCOLINI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
3-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
14/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
MARIO
LEGGIERI
1-6
PERSO
961° TAPPA
TC Albarella
400
14/09/2019
GIULIO
MALDOTTI
LUCA
UBERTI
NON DISP.
VINTO
961° TAPPA
TC Albarella
14/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUCA
GIUSSANI
6-0
VINTO
961° TAPPA
TC Albarella
08/09/2019
MICHELE
STUPPIELLO
LUCA
UBERTI
9-2
PERSO
919° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
130
07/09/2019
MAURO
NAONI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
PERSO
917° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
800
07/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
STEFANO
MEANI
9-6
VINTO
917° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
16/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
7-5
3-7
0-7
PERSO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
16/08/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
1-7
7-5
4-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
LUCA
UBERTI
10-8
4-7
7-4
PERSO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
4-7
3-7
PERSO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
MATTIA
ROMELE
LUCA
UBERTI
7-9
2-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-7
7-3
3-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
7-4
7-1
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
03/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIUSEPPE
TAMBè
8-10
7-10
PERSO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
02/08/2019
URIEL
DOMINONI
LUCA
UBERTI
10-1
10-4
PERSO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORDANO
PADERNI
NON DISP.
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
10-8
3-10
9-11
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
MATTIA
ROMELE
LUCA
UBERTI
6-10
4-10
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/07/2019
ALEX
CARERA
LUCA
UBERTI
9-4
PERSO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
26/07/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
PERSO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
350
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
6-4
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
6-0
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
BINI
6-3
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
6-5
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
04/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
MASSIMO
URMI
3-9
PERSO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
23/06/2019
LORENZO
BRESCIANI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-4
PERSO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/06/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
MATTEO
CERUTI
9-4
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/06/2019
LEONARDO
PEA
LUCA
UBERTI
8-7
PERSO
839° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/06/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
8-9
VINTO
MATCH 57
26/05/2019
GONARIO ANTONIO
RAINONE
LUCA
UBERTI
9-5
PERSO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
19/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ANTENORE
BENIN
9-2
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/05/2019
MASSIMO
CRISCIONE
LUCA
UBERTI
2-6
6-2
10-6
PERSO
800° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
163
05/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
LORENZO
BRESCIANI
5-9
PERSO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
MARCO
SOLINAS
2-7
3-7
2-7
PERSO
747° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
04/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
EFREM
ZAGLIO
7-3
7-4
7-4
VINTO
747° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
29/04/2019
ERMINIO
PROCACCINO
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
6-1
7-10
VINTO
800° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/04/2019
ROLANDO
PERRI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-8
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
20/04/2019
LUIGI
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
2-6
VINTO
800° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
14/04/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
7-9
PERSO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/04/2019
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-6
PERSO
MATCH 31
31/03/2019
ALESSANDRO
VEZZOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-1
PERSO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
09/03/2019
ATTILIO
FASULO
LUCA
UBERTI
8-5
PERSO
706° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
260
08/03/2019
LUCA
SBARAINI
LUCA
UBERTI
2-9
VINTO
706° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
03/03/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
NICOLA
PAROLI
7-9
PERSO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/03/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
NON DISP.
PERSO
765° TAPPA
AQUAREA CALDOGNO
500
02/03/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ELISEO
BERGAMO
9-4
VINTO
765° TAPPA
AQUAREA CALDOGNO
02/03/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
VALTER
DE BENEDETTI
9-5
VINTO
765° TAPPA
AQUAREA CALDOGNO
23/02/2019
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/02/2019
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-7
VINTO
MATCH 66
10/02/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
9-1
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/02/2019
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-4
PERSO
694° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
260
03/02/2019
ENRICO
GALDINI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/01/2019
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LUCA
UBERTI
5-8
VINTO
694° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/01/2019
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
NON DISP.
PERSO
683° TAPPA
QUINTOSOLE
600
25/01/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
SANDRO
DI ROCCO
MARIO
LEGGIERI
3-6
PERSO
685° TAPPA
QUINTOSOLE
1000
25/01/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
MICHELE
ODELLO
DAVIDE
PRESTATO
9-6
VINTO
685° TAPPA
QUINTOSOLE
20/01/2019
MATTEO
CERUTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
9-5
PERSO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
15/01/2019
MASSIMO
VANONI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-9
VINTO
MATCH 74
13/01/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
9-3
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
29/12/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
STEFANO
SALAMI
MARCO
MAURI
6-9
PERSO
639° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
100
24/12/2018
URIEL
DOMINONI
PAOLO
ALBORGHETTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
7-5
PERSO
635° TAPPA
BERGAMO 2 PR
350
16/12/2018
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
5-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/12/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
PIOVANI
9-3
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/12/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
PROMETEO
PAGANI
6-3
6-4
VINTO
635° TAPPA
BERGAMO 2 PR
03/12/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-9
PERSO
MATCH 46
02/12/2018
MAURO
DANIELI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
7-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
02/12/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
5-9
PERSO
MATCH 42
25/11/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
MATTEO
CERUTI
9-4
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/11/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
FABRIZIO
PARODI
FABIANO
CORTI
6-1
6-2
VINTO
635° TAPPA
BERGAMO 2 PR
17/11/2018
LUIGI
CROCI
SANDRO
CARBONE
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
9-5
PERSO
638° TAPPA
Accademia Mouratoglou
1750
28/10/2018
ETTORE
CASCINO
WILLIAM
COSTA
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
500
28/10/2018
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
28/10/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
STEFANO
SALAMI
MARCO
SOLINAS
9-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
07/10/2018
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
6-4
PERSO
650° TAPPA
Bergamo CAL.
130
07/10/2018
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-9
VINTO
650° TAPPA
Bergamo CAL.
24/09/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-6
0-6
PERSO
642° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
250
20/09/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
6-0
6-3
VINTO
642° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
08/09/2018
RACHELE
GRILLO
LUCA
UBERTI
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
SILVIA
ANGELONI
8-9
PERSO
445° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
800
08/09/2018
DAVIDE
NERVI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
PERSO
625° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
800
08/09/2018
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-9
VINTO
625° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
07/09/2018
LUIGI
CROCI
SANDRO
CARBONE
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
9-7
PERSO
561° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
1250
07/09/2018
LORENZO
ROSSI
LUCA
FILANNINO
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-9
VINTO
561° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
30/08/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
PERSO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
350
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
SILVESTRO
VALLONCINI
6-2
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
6-4
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
4-6
PERSO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
6-1
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
24/08/2018
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
MARY
CANDIDO
LUCA
UBERTI
JULIET
GARCIA
6-4
PERSO
446° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
24/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
JULIET
GARCIA
JOHNNY
CARERA
GRETA
CROTTI
4-6
PERSO
446° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
8-10
10-8
14-12
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
BINI
10-2
10-5
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
LUCA
UBERTI
8-10
10-6
10-4
PERSO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
250
16/08/2018
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
LUCA
UBERTI
8-10
5-10
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MAURO
FERRARESE
8-10
7-10
PERSO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
10-8
10-4
PERSO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
350
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MIRKO
GUERINI
10-4
10-4
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
NON DISP.
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
10-6
4-10
10-2
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
7-10
8-10
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
ANGELO
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-10
10-4
8-10
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
31/07/2018
ANGELO
DALLERA
LUCA
UBERTI
6-3
6-0
PERSO
508° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
50
27/07/2018
ANDREA
BIOLO
LUCA
UBERTI
6-3
PERSO
612° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
250
27/07/2018
LUIGI
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
3-6
VINTO
612° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-4
VINTO
612° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GUIDO
GHIGLIA
2-10
4-10
PERSO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
250
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
10-7
10-6
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
10-4
10-7
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
5-10
10-3
10-7
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
15/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
PAOLO RAMON
CARIONI BARBIERI
NON DISP.
PERSO
589° TAPPA
Oasi Tennis Arcobaleno 1970
65
14/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
9-4
VINTO
MATCH 78
06/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
PROMETEO
PAGANI
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
6-5
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
2000
06/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
SIMONE
DE LUCA
6-3
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
06/07/2018
LUIGI
CROCI
DANIELE
MAGGI
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
5-6
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
06/07/2018
JOHNNY
CARERA
PIETRO
D'AMBROSIO
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
05/07/2018
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
LUCA
UBERTI
2-0
PERSO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
05/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ALESSANDRO
BETTINZOLI
2-0
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
0-2
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
OMASSI
2-1
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
0-2
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/07/2018
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
7-5
6-2
PERSO
507° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
163
27/06/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
1-6
VINTO
507° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/06/2018
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
1-6
VINTO
507° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
10/06/2018
ALEX
CARERA
LUCA
UBERTI
9-3
PERSO
488° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
600
08/06/2018
ALEX
CARERA
LUCA
UBERTI
9-3
PERSO
MATCH 27
31/05/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-9
PERSO
MATCH 47
23/05/2018
STEFANO
MINELLI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-3
PERSO
543° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
15/05/2018
MIRKO
GUERINI
LUCA
UBERTI
3-9
VINTO
543° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
09/05/2018
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LUCA
UBERTI
6-4
1-6
10-7
PERSO
505° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
130
04/05/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
6-3
7-5
VINTO
505° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
15/04/2018
STEFANO
SALAMI
LUIGI
OMASSI
9-0
PERSO
1° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
09/03/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MASSIMO
VANONI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
GUIDO
GHIGLIA
1-9
PERSO
468° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
09/03/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MASSIMO
VANONI
ALEX
CARERA
MAURO
NAONI
3-9
PERSO
468° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
09/03/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MASSIMO
VANONI
LUIGI
OMASSI
ANGELO
OMASSI
9-6
VINTO
468° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
29/10/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
FABIO
COLAPRICO
6-9
PERSO
289° TAPPA
TC S.ZENO
40
28/10/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
FLAVIO
GHIORSI
9-2
VINTO
289° TAPPA
TC S.ZENO
15/10/2017
STEFANO
GAVAZZI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-5
PERSO
269° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
200
07/07/2017
LUIGI
CROCI
SANDRO
CARBONE
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
9-8
PERSO
12° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
200
07/07/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
MASSIMO
PAGANIN
9-4
VINTO
12° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
14/05/2017
MAURO
NAONI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-1
PERSO
144° TAPPA
TC LORETO
200
14/05/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
SIMONE
DURANTI
9-6
VINTO
144° TAPPA
TC LORETO
13/05/2017
SIMONE
DURANTI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-9
VINTO
MATCH 73
05/03/2017
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
9-6
PERSO
13° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
100
30/11/-0001
DUILIO
BERTOLESI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-5
PERSO
619° TAPPA
TC Grizzly
30/11/-0001
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-5
VINTO
619° TAPPA
TC Grizzly
30/11/-0001
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-0
PERSO
619° TAPPA
TC Grizzly