SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:
31

Luca Uberti (Bimbo yaya)

31

Luca Uberti (Bimbo yaya)

Altezza
cm
Peso
kg
Età
43
Data di nascita
05 OTTOBRE 1976
Città
Cortefranca
Titoli
2
Finali
5
Stato
READY
Level
1618
SILVER
Best Level
1636
Punti
4990
Best ranking
26
  • WI - DM 2018

MATCH VINTI (85)

Data Rebel Punteggio Tipologia Punti
07/10/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
3-6
6-1
12-10
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
03/10/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
7-6
7-5
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
28/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
SIMONE
FUSARI
6-2
7-6
VINTO
880° TAPPA
ASD NUOVO TENNIS JOTTINI
15/09/2019
ALEX
URRACCI
FABRIZIO
PARODI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
4-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
15/09/2019
FERNANDO
MANES
AMEDEO
NICCOLINI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LUCA
UBERTI
3-6
VINTO
806° TAPPA
TC Albarella
14/09/2019
GIULIO
MALDOTTI
LUCA
UBERTI
NON DISP.
VINTO
961° TAPPA
TC Albarella
14/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUCA
GIUSSANI
6-0
VINTO
961° TAPPA
TC Albarella
07/09/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
STEFANO
MEANI
9-6
VINTO
917° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
16/08/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
1-7
7-5
4-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
MATTIA
ROMELE
LUCA
UBERTI
7-9
2-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-7
7-3
3-7
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
7-4
7-1
VINTO
948° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORDANO
PADERNI
NON DISP.
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
10-8
3-10
9-11
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2019
MATTIA
ROMELE
LUCA
UBERTI
6-10
4-10
VINTO
924° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
6-4
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
6-0
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
BINI
6-3
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
26/07/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
6-5
VINTO
914° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
21/06/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
MATTEO
CERUTI
9-4
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
12/06/2019
FRANCESCO
GHIGLIA
LUCA
UBERTI
8-9
VINTO
MATCH 57
19/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ANTENORE
BENIN
9-2
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/05/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
EFREM
ZAGLIO
7-3
7-4
7-4
VINTO
747° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
29/04/2019
ERMINIO
PROCACCINO
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
6-1
7-10
VINTO
800° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/04/2019
ROLANDO
PERRI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-8
VINTO
3° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
20/04/2019
LUIGI
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
2-6
VINTO
800° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
08/03/2019
LUCA
SBARAINI
LUCA
UBERTI
2-9
VINTO
706° TAPPA
Tc Rigamonti
02/03/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
ELISEO
BERGAMO
9-4
VINTO
765° TAPPA
AQUAREA CALDOGNO
02/03/2019
LUCA
UBERTI
VALTER
DE BENEDETTI
9-5
VINTO
765° TAPPA
AQUAREA CALDOGNO
23/02/2019
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
18/02/2019
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-7
VINTO
MATCH 66
10/02/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
9-1
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
03/02/2019
ENRICO
GALDINI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
28/01/2019
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LUCA
UBERTI
5-8
VINTO
694° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
25/01/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
MICHELE
ODELLO
DAVIDE
PRESTATO
9-6
VINTO
685° TAPPA
QUINTOSOLE
15/01/2019
MASSIMO
VANONI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-9
VINTO
MATCH 74
13/01/2019
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
9-3
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
16/12/2018
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
5-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
13/12/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
PIOVANI
9-3
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
04/12/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
PROMETEO
PAGANI
6-3
6-4
VINTO
635° TAPPA
BERGAMO 2 PR
02/12/2018
MAURO
DANIELI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
7-9
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
25/11/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
MATTEO
CERUTI
9-4
VINTO
624° TAPPA
RAFT CUP
21/11/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
FABRIZIO
PARODI
FABIANO
CORTI
6-1
6-2
VINTO
635° TAPPA
BERGAMO 2 PR
28/10/2018
ETTORE
CASCINO
WILLIAM
COSTA
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
5-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
500
28/10/2018
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
28/10/2018
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LUCA
UBERTI
STEFANO
SALAMI
MARCO
SOLINAS
9-6
VINTO
633° TAPPA
TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI
07/10/2018
PIERFRANCESCO
PARISI
LUCA
UBERTI
5-9
VINTO
650° TAPPA
Bergamo CAL.
20/09/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ALBERTO
SCOTTI
6-0
6-3
VINTO
642° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
08/09/2018
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-9
VINTO
625° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
07/09/2018
LORENZO
ROSSI
LUCA
FILANNINO
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-9
VINTO
561° TAPPA
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAINI
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
6-4
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
SILVESTRO
VALLONCINI
6-2
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
30/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
6-1
VINTO
633° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIACOMO
BONGIONI
8-10
10-8
14-12
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
BINI
10-2
10-5
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
16/08/2018
ROBERTO
BRIANZA
LUCA
UBERTI
8-10
5-10
VINTO
624° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MIRKO
GUERINI
10-4
10-4
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
10-6
4-10
10-2
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
NON DISP.
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
7-10
8-10
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
02/08/2018
ANGELO
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
4-10
10-4
8-10
VINTO
614° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/07/2018
LUIGI
OMASSI
LUCA
UBERTI
3-6
VINTO
612° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-4
VINTO
612° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
10-7
10-6
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
10-4
10-7
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
LUIGI
OMASSI
5-10
10-3
10-7
VINTO
610° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
14/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
9-4
VINTO
MATCH 78
06/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
PROMETEO
PAGANI
FABIO
TOMASSOLI
6-5
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
2000
06/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
SIMONE
DE LUCA
6-3
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
06/07/2018
LUIGI
CROCI
DANIELE
MAGGI
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
5-6
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
06/07/2018
JOHNNY
CARERA
PIETRO
D'AMBROSIO
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
3-9
VINTO
551° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
05/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ALESSANDRO
BETTINZOLI
2-0
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
0-2
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
ANGELO
OMASSI
2-1
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
05/07/2018
GIOVANNI
BERTOLI
LUCA
UBERTI
0-2
VINTO
601° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
27/06/2018
ANGELO
BONOMETTI
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
1-6
VINTO
507° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
19/06/2018
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LUCA
UBERTI
1-6
1-6
VINTO
507° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
15/05/2018
MIRKO
GUERINI
LUCA
UBERTI
3-9
VINTO
543° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
04/05/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
6-3
7-5
VINTO
505° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
09/03/2018
LUCA
UBERTI
MASSIMO
VANONI
LUIGI
OMASSI
ANGELO
OMASSI
9-6
VINTO
468° TAPPA
A.S.D. BIANCAZZURRI BRESCIA 2010
28/10/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
FLAVIO
GHIORSI
9-2
VINTO
289° TAPPA
TC S.ZENO
07/07/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
DAVIDE
PAGANIN
MASSIMO
PAGANIN
9-4
VINTO
12° TAPPA
BONATIMBLEDON
14/05/2017
LUCA
UBERTI
SIMONE
DURANTI
9-6
VINTO
144° TAPPA
TC LORETO
13/05/2017
SIMONE
DURANTI
LUCA
UBERTI
6-9
VINTO
MATCH 73
30/11/-0001
LUCA
UBERTI
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
6-5
VINTO
619° TAPPA
TC Grizzly