SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER ESTATE AL VALOTTI

SILVER ESTATE AL VALOTTI

Data
Dal 27/07/2019 al 19/08/2019
Iscritti
27 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD TENNIS ELITE VALOTTI
via Valotti 12
Mompiano (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
CHIARA ZANETTI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
5-7
4-6
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
2° TURNO 01/08/2019
21:00
M3
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1758
2° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1665
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1440
2° TURNO
M7
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1476
6-4
6-4
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1382
2° TURNO 04/08/2019
10:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1628
2° TURNO
M9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
MANUEL
LO CASCIO
LEVEL 1298
3-6
4-6
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1465
2° TURNO 05/08/2019
21:00
M11
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1583
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1642
2° TURNO
M13
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1581
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1827
2° TURNO
M15
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1148
2-6
2-6
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1513
2° TURNO 01/08/2019
20:30
M16
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1485
2° TURNO
M17
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
6-1
6-3
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
OTTAVI 06/08/2019
20:00
M18
LUCA
OLIVINI
LEVEL 1479
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1758
OTTAVI 01/08/2019
11:00
M19
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1665
4-6
6-0
10-2
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1440
OTTAVI 01/08/2019
12:30
M20
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1476
2-6
3-6
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1628
OTTAVI 08/08/2019
20:00
M21
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
6-2
6-4
STEFANO
DUINA
LEVEL 1465
OTTAVI 10/08/2019
13:00
M22
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1583
NON DISPUTATO
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1642
OTTAVI 30/07/2019
21:30
M23
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1581
6-4
2-6
8-10
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1827
OTTAVI 02/08/2019
20:30
M24
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1513
6-2
2-6
10-8
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1485
OTTAVI 04/08/2019
10:00
M25
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
6-1
6-4
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1758
QUARTI 10/08/2019
10:00
M26
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1665
6-4
6-5
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1628
QUARTI 12/08/2019
20:00
M27
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
NON DISPUTATO
MARCO
FORNARI
LEVEL 1583
QUARTI 12/08/2019
20:00
M28
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1827
6-3
6-3
STEFANO
GAIA
LEVEL 1513
QUARTI 12/08/2019
19:00
M29
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
NON DISPUTATO
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1665
SEMIFINALE 18/08/2019
10:00
M30
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
3-6
7-5
10-5
MAURO
DE BENASSUTTI
LEVEL 1827
SEMIFINALE 17/08/2019
10:00
M31
DAVIDE
BINACCHI
LEVEL 1665
6-0
6-7
9-11
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
FINALE 19/08/2019
20:00