SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

ASD L'ONDA TC GOLD

ASD L'ONDA TC GOLD

Data
Dal 16/07/2019 al 29/09/2019
Iscritti
19 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1910
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1627
6-4
7-6
MARIO
PALOMBO
LEVEL 1470
3° TURNO 19/07/2019
18:00
M3
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1614
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1522
3° TURNO
M5
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1694
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
3° TURNO
M7
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1969
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
3° TURNO
M9
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2053
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
EMILIANO
ROSSI
LEVEL 1600
6-3
2-6
4-10
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1825
3° TURNO 20/07/2019
19:00
M11
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1583
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1715
3° TURNO
M13
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1584
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1256
3° TURNO
M15
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
6-3
6-2
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1496
3° TURNO 21/07/2019
19:00
M16
BYE
-
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1820
3° TURNO
M17
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1910
6-0
7-5
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1627
OTTAVI 28/07/2019
10:00
M18
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1614
6-1
6-2
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1522
OTTAVI 28/07/2019
18:30
M19
MAURIZIO
TREMATERRA
LEVEL 1694
3-6
2-6
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
OTTAVI 21/07/2019
08:30
M20
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1969
4-0
RITIRATO
ALESSANDRO
TREVISAN
LEVEL 2087
OTTAVI 29/07/2019
17:00
M21
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2053
6-4
4-5
RITIRATO
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1825
OTTAVI 27/07/2019
18:30
M22
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1583
3-6
1-6
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1715
OTTAVI 24/07/2019
18:30
M23
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1584
6-0
6-0
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1256
OTTAVI 21/07/2019
09:00
M24
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
6-4
6-0
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1820
OTTAVI 11/08/2019
09:30
M25
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1910
6-1
6-2
PERMARCO
REALI
LEVEL 1614
QUARTI 04/08/2019
10:00
M26
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1564
2-6
0-6
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1969
QUARTI 06/08/2019
18:00
M27
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2053
4-6
6-1
10-4
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1715
QUARTI 10/09/2019
18:30
M28
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1584
2-6
1-6
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
QUARTI 01/09/2019
10:00
M29
MASSIMILIANO
DI MEO
LEVEL 1910
6-2
1-6
6-7
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1969
SEMIFINALE 13/08/2019
18:00
M30
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2053
6-2
6-3
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1866
SEMIFINALE 27/09/2019
13:30
M31
LORENZO
MORIELLO
LEVEL 1969
6-2
1-6
6-0
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2053
FINALE 02/10/2019
16:30