SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

2 su 3 all'aperto Enel is back

2 su 3 all'aperto Enel is back

Data
Dal 25/05/2019 al 29/06/2019
Iscritti
39 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2023
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MARCO
RUBAGOTTI
LEVEL 1452
5-7
3-6
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1835
2° TURNO 10/06/2019
20:00
M3
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1915
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1937
2° TURNO
M5
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2054
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1513
3-6
6-7
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
2° TURNO 10/06/2019
20:30
M7
MARCO
DENTI
LEVEL 1814
NON DISPUTATO
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1758
2° TURNO 05/06/2019
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2053
2° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1962
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ROBERTO
IVONE
LEVEL 1512
3-6
4-6
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1731
2° TURNO 12/06/2019
19:00
M11
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1926
6-2
6-2
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1647
2° TURNO 05/06/2019
20:00
M12
BYE
-
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1880
2° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1860
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1882
2-6
6-0
9-11
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
2° TURNO 12/06/2019
10:00
M15
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1480
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1950
2° TURNO 11/06/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2083
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2023
NON DISPUTATO
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1835
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
17:00
M18
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1915
1-6
7-5
11-9
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1937
OTTAVI 05/06/2019
21:00
M19
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2054
6-0
4-6
10-5
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1922
OTTAVI 18/06/2019
12:30
M20
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1758
1-6
3-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2053
OTTAVI 07/06/2019
18:00
M21
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1962
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
CIRIMBELLI
LEVEL 1731
OTTAVI 14/06/2019
19:00
M22
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1926
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1880
OTTAVI 10/06/2019
19:00
M23
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1860
4-6
2-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
OTTAVI 13/06/2019
10:00
M24
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1480
0-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2083
OTTAVI 13/06/2019
09:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2023
7-5
7-5
STEFANO
MINELLI
LEVEL 1915
QUARTI 18/06/2019
20:00
M26
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2054
6-1
6-3
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2053
QUARTI 20/06/2019
20:00
M27
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1962
4-6
1-6
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1926
QUARTI 24/06/2019
21:00
M28
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
2-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2083
QUARTI 20/06/2019
20:00
M29
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2023
3-6
0-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2054
SEMIFINALE 26/06/2019
20:00
M30
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1926
0-6
2-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2083
SEMIFINALE 26/06/2019
20:00
M31
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2054
7-6
4-6
8-10
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2083
FINALE 29/06/2019
18:00