SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Data
Dal 10/08/2019 al 31/08/2019
Iscritti
24 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1333
6-2
4-6
1-10
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1121
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
11:00
M3
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1422
6-0
6-1
PIETRO
QUAGLIETTI
LEVEL 1308
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
18:00
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1380
3° TURNO
M5
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1362
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1312
1-6
0-6
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
18:00
M7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1675
6-1
6-0
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1400
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
16:00
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1339
3° TURNO
M9
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1148
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
DANIELE
BOGLIONI
LEVEL 1198
0-6
3-6
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1501
3° TURNO 13/08/2019
20:00
M11
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1515
5-7
6-2
5-10
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1399
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
20:30
M12
BYE
-
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1360
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1303
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1320
1-6
6-3
10-4
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1258
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
20:00
M15
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
6-0
6-0
CRISTIAN
FUSARDI
LEVEL 1289
3° TURNO 10/08/2019
17:00
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1449
3° TURNO
M17
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
6-7
6-4
10-5
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1121
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M18
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1422
7-6
6-3
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1380
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M19
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1362
1-6
0-6
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
OTTAVI 17/08/2019
10:00
M20
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1675
6-0
6-0
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1339
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M21
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1148
5-7
0-6
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1501
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
19:00
M22
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1399
6-2
6-3
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1360
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1303
4-6
1-6
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1320
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M24
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
3-6
4-6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1449
OTTAVI 12/08/2019
13:00
M25
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
6-4
2-6
10-8
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1422
QUARTI 26/08/2019
20:00
M26
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
2-6
6-7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1675
QUARTI 23/08/2019
19:00
M27
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1501
5-7
6-1
10-8
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1399
QUARTI 24/08/2019
17:00
M28
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1320
1-6
3-6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1449
QUARTI 23/08/2019
19:00
M29
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1235
2-6
0-6
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1675
SEMIFINALE 27/08/2019
20:30
M30
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1501
6-3
6-4
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1449
SEMIFINALE 27/08/2019
18:00
M31
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1675
6-2
6-1
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1501
FINALE 30/08/2019
19:00