SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

si gioca la sera dalle 19 in poi e il week end ENEL SOTTO LE STELLE CON LUCI A LED

si gioca la sera dalle 19 in poi e il week end ENEL SOTTO LE STELLE CON LUCI A LED

Data
Dal 01/07/2019 al 30/07/2019
Iscritti
43 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2033
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
ALESSANDRO
TESIO
LEVEL 1598
7-6
1-6
4-10
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1856
2° TURNO 09/07/2019
19:30
M3
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1917
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1860
2° TURNO
M5
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1954
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1394
6-4
3-6
5-10
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1504
2° TURNO 14/07/2019
10:00
M7
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1705
6-3
6-3
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1652
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
20:00
M8
BYE
-
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2049
2° TURNO
M9
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2079
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
ANGELO
MESSORA
LEVEL 1738
6-7
3-6
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1934
2° TURNO 16/07/2019
21:00
M11
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1459
7-5
6-2
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1276
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
21:00
M12
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1958
2° TURNO
M13
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1801
2° TURNO
M15
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1355
3-6
6-3
4-10
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1625
2° TURNO 15/07/2019
20:00
M16
BYE
-
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2107
2° TURNO
M17
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2033
6-2
6-3
MAURIZIO
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1856
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
20:00
M18
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1917
7-6
6-7
10-7
FRANCESCO
BESSIO
LEVEL 1860
OTTAVI 08/07/2019
20:00
M19
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1954
6-1
6-1
ATTILIO
FASULO
LEVEL 1504
OTTAVI 15/07/2019
21:30
M20
MASSIMO
REBOLDI
LEVEL 1705
0-6
1-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2049
OTTAVI 17/07/2019
20:00
M21
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2079
6-0
6-3
GIOVANNI
ROCCA
LEVEL 1934
OTTAVI 20/07/2019
09:00
M22
PIETRO
MESSA
LEVEL 1459
2-6
2-6
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1958
OTTAVI 19/07/2019
19:30
M23
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
6-4
4-6
6-10
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1801
OTTAVI 10/07/2019
19:30
M24
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1625
4-6
1-6
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2107
OTTAVI 19/07/2019
21:00
M25
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2033
6-0
7-6
ANTONIO
TOFFANIN
LEVEL 1917
QUARTI 16/07/2019
21:00
M26
STEFANO
MAZZOLENI
LEVEL 1954
6-2
1-6
3-10
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2049
QUARTI 20/07/2019
19:00
M27
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2079
7-6
6-3
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1958
QUARTI 24/06/2019
21:00
M28
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1801
3-6
6-4
8-10
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2107
QUARTI 22/07/2019
21:00
M29
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2033
3-6
1-6
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2049
SEMIFINALE 24/07/2019
10:00
M30
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2079
NON DISPUTATO
GIORGIO
ESPOSTO
LEVEL 2107
SEMIFINALE 25/07/2019
21:00
M31
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2049
2-6
0-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2079
FINALE 30/07/2019
20:00