SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

2° EDIZIONE R0LAND GARR0S DELLA BASSA BRESCIANA

2° EDIZIONE R0LAND GARR0S DELLA BASSA BRESCIANA

Data
Dal 12/04/2021 al 15/06/2021
Iscritti
43 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD
Via Calvisano 29
Isorella (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PEA LEONARDO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1257
3-9
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
3° TURNO 08/05/2021
15:00
M3
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-0
GIULIO
PERSICO
LEVEL 1803
3° TURNO 29/04/2021
21:00
M4
MARCO
LONATI
LEVEL 1644
4-9
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1852
3° TURNO 08/05/2021
16:00
M5
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1627
5-9
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
3° TURNO 24/04/2021
14:00
M7
MICHELE
ZAMBONI
LEVEL 1585
1-9
ANDREA
TRECCANI
LEVEL 1734
3° TURNO 27/04/2021
21:00
M8
BYE
-
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
3° TURNO
M9
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1729
-
RITIRATO
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
3° TURNO 05/05/2021
21:00
M11
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
-
RITIRATO
MATTEO
MOLGORA
LEVEL 1527
3° TURNO 28/04/2021
21:00
M12
BYE
-
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1866
3° TURNO
M13
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 1960
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
9-8
MICHELE
BOTTINI
LEVEL 1901
3° TURNO 04/05/2021
21:00
M15
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1548
6-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO 15/05/2021
13:00
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2036
8-9
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
OTTAVI 17/05/2021
20:00
M18
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-0
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1852
OTTAVI 11/05/2021
21:00
M19
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1881
6-9
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
OTTAVI 08/05/2021
13:00
M20
ANDREA
TRECCANI
LEVEL 1734
-
RITIRATO
NICOLA
TEMPINI
LEVEL 1849
OTTAVI 10/05/2021
19:00
M21
MARCO
SOLINAS
LEVEL 2065
8-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
OTTAVI 15/05/2021
11:00
M22
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2000
8-9
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1866
OTTAVI 07/05/2021
21:00
M23
MARCO
MAURI
LEVEL 1960
-
RITIRATO
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
OTTAVI 20/05/2021
M24
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1774
3-9
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
OTTAVI 22/05/2021
15:00
M25
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1829
1-9
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
QUARTI 21/05/2021
M26
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
9-5
ANDREA
TRECCANI
LEVEL 1734
QUARTI 15/05/2021
15:00
M27
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1998
3-9
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1866
QUARTI 22/05/2021
09:00
M28
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1984
4-9
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
QUARTI 25/05/2021
12:00
M29
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-6
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2100
SEMIFINALE 27/05/2021
20:00
M30
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1866
9-7
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1983
SEMIFINALE 03/06/2021
12:00
M31
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2050
9-5
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1866
FINALE 08/06/2021
20:00