SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Torneo Bronze maschile TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA

Torneo Bronze maschile TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA

Data
Dal 01/06/2022 al 30/06/2022
Iscritti
35 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD
Via Calvisano 29
Isorella (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1913
Referente tappa
LEONARDO PEA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1139
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MAURO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 738
2-9
ANDREA
BOSIO
LEVEL 1324
2° TURNO 09/06/2022
20:00
M3
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1404
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 794
2° TURNO
M5
MATTEO
TRENTINI
LEVEL 1351
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 929
2° TURNO
M7
MARCO
PINI
LEVEL 1389
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
MATTEO
APPIANI
LEVEL 1240
2° TURNO
M9
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1300
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
TULLIO
GRASSINI
LEVEL 1300
2° TURNO
M11
PIETRO
PEDRAZZINI
LEVEL 1260
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
DAVIDE
TRIFOGLIETTI
LEVEL 993
2° TURNO
M13
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1050
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1098
2° TURNO
M15
ROBERTO
ARDAU
LEVEL 1364
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1452
2° TURNO
M17
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1451
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M18
BYE
-
LUCA
BELLINI
LEVEL 877
2° TURNO
M19
CARLO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 878
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M20
BYE
-
NICOLA
TELEFRI
LEVEL 1002
2° TURNO
M21
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1284
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M22
BYE
-
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 1156
2° TURNO
M23
PIER ATTILIO
GANDINELLI
LEVEL 1270
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M24
BYE
-
PAOLO
LORENZETTI
LEVEL 1414
2° TURNO
M25
CRISTIAN
ZORZI
LEVEL 1232
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M26
BYE
-
DENNIS
FILIPPINI
LEVEL 1371
2° TURNO
M27
PAOLO
BOTTOGLIA
LEVEL 983
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M28
BYE
-
MICHELE
PAROLI
LEVEL 1177
2° TURNO
M29
ALESSANDRO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1436
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M30
BYE
-
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 951
2° TURNO
M31
PAOLO
BUCCELLA
LEVEL 833
9-2
FRANCESCO
ROSSI
LEVEL 1374
2° TURNO 15/06/2022
19:00
M32
BYE
-
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1098
2° TURNO
M33
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1139
8-3
ANDREA
BOSIO
LEVEL 1324
3° TURNO 21/06/2022
19:00
M34
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1404
9-4
ANDREA
CORNELIO
LEVEL 794
3° TURNO 11/06/2022
17:00
M35
MATTEO
TRENTINI
LEVEL 1351
7-6
MASSIMO
ROSA
LEVEL 929
3° TURNO 13/06/2022
20:00
M36
MARCO
PINI
LEVEL 1389
7-3
MATTEO
APPIANI
LEVEL 1240
3° TURNO 13/06/2022
21:00
M37
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1300
7-4
TULLIO
GRASSINI
LEVEL 1300
3° TURNO 16/06/2022
19:00
M38
PIETRO
PEDRAZZINI
LEVEL 1260
-
DAVIDE
TRIFOGLIETTI
LEVEL 993
3° TURNO 27/06/2022
19:00
M39
FEDERICO
BIGNOTTI
LEVEL 1050
3-9
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1098
3° TURNO 20/06/2022
20:00
M40
ROBERTO
ARDAU
LEVEL 1364
1-9
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1452
3° TURNO 22/06/2022
20:00
M41
PIERLORENZO
SCHIOPPETTI
LEVEL 1451
NON DISPUTATO
LUCA
BELLINI
LEVEL 877
3° TURNO
M42
CARLO
CASSETTI
LEVEL 878
7-9
NICOLA
TELEFRI
LEVEL 1002
3° TURNO 18/06/2022
14:00
M43
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1284
9-1
DARIO
FARINA
LEVEL 1156
3° TURNO 17/06/2022
20:00
M44
PIER ATTILIO
GANDINELLI
LEVEL 1270
3-9
PAOLO
LORENZETTI
LEVEL 1414
3° TURNO 20/06/2022
21:00
M45
CRISTIAN
ZORZI
LEVEL 1232
8-9
DENNIS
FILIPPINI
LEVEL 1371
3° TURNO 23/06/2022
21:00
M46
PAOLO
BOTTOGLIA
LEVEL 983
NON DISPUTATO
MICHELE
PAROLI
LEVEL 1177
3° TURNO
M47
ALESSANDRO
LANCINI
LEVEL 1436
-
MORRIS
PAROLA
LEVEL 951
3° TURNO 22/06/2022
19:00
M48
PAOLO
BUCCELLA
LEVEL 833
-
LEONARDO
CAMMI
LEVEL 1098
3° TURNO 28/06/2022
21:00
M49
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1139
-
WALTER
VENTURA
LEVEL 1404
OTTAVI 04/07/2022
19:00
M50
MATTEO
TRENTINI
LEVEL 1351
-
MARCO
PINI
LEVEL 1389
OTTAVI 28/06/2022
19:00
M51
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1300
-
PEDRAZZINI P. /
TRIFOGLIETTI D.
OTTAVI
M52
MARCO
SCAIOLA
LEVEL 1098
-
FABIO
BRONTESI
LEVEL 1452
OTTAVI 04/07/2022
20:00
M53
LUCA
BELLINI
LEVEL 877
-
NICOLA
TELEFRI
LEVEL 1002
OTTAVI
M54
MAURIZIO
CASTREZZATI
LEVEL 1284
-
PAOLO
LORENZETTI
LEVEL 1414
OTTAVI 30/06/2022
21:00
M55
DENNIS
FILIPPINI
LEVEL 1371
-
MICHELE
PAROLI
LEVEL 1177
OTTAVI 30/06/2022
20:00
M56
LANCINI A. /
PAROLA M.
-
BUCCELLA P. /
CAMMI L.
OTTAVI
M57
PERRI R. /
VENTURA W.
-
TRENTINI M. /
PINI M.
QUARTI
M58
M51
-
SCAIOLA M. /
BRONTESI F.
QUARTI
M59
BELLINI L. /
TELEFRI N.
-
CASTREZZATI M. /
LORENZETTI P.
QUARTI
M60
FILIPPINI D. /
PAROLI M.
-
M56
QUARTI
M61
M57
-
M58
SEMIFINALE
M62
M59
-
M60
SEMIFINALE
M63
M61
-
M62
FINALE