Date | Rebel | But | Typologie | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06/2024 |
9-4 VINTO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
27/05/2024 |
6-9 VINTO |
2348° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
25/05/2024 |
9-6 VINTO |
2348° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
06/05/2024 |
4-9 VINTO |
2348° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
03/05/2024 |
3-9 VINTO |
2344° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
26/06/2023 |
3-9 VINTO |
5° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
13/05/2023 |
4-8 VINTO |
5° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
06/05/2023 |
7-8 VINTO |
5° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
04/03/2023 |
NON DISP. VINTO |
1600° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|||
19/02/2023 |
2-9 VINTO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
28/01/2023 |
6-8 VINTO |
2140° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|||
14/01/2023 |
1-9 VINTO |
2140° TAPPA Tc Rigamonti |
|||
10/12/2022 |
2-9 VINTO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
04/12/2022 |
5-9 VINTO |
1593° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
30/11/2022 |
9-4 VINTO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
23/11/2022 |
9-3 VINTO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
13/11/2022 |
7-9 VINTO |
1573° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
04/09/2022 |
4-3 VINTO |
1571° TAPPA Centro Sportivo Milanino |
|||
04/07/2022 |
9-6 VINTO |
2° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
25/05/2022 |
9-6 VINTO |
2° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
21/04/2022 |
6-8 VINTO |
2° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
29/03/2022 |
9-6 VINTO |
1° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
31/01/2022 |
9-2 VINTO |
1543° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
24/01/2022 |
9-1 VINTO |
1543° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
12/01/2022 |
5-6 VINTO |
1547° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
27/11/2021 |
8-9 VINTO |
12° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
14/11/2021 |
4-9 VINTO |
12° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
04/11/2021 |
9-8 VINTO |
12° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
24/10/2021 |
5-9 VINTO |
12° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
26/09/2021 |
2-8 VINTO |
1394° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
26/09/2021 |
9-0 VINTO |
1394° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
26/09/2021 |
6-9 VINTO |
1394° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
26/09/2021 |
3-9 VINTO |
1394° TAPPA NAVE SOCIAL TENNIS |
|||
12/09/2021 |
2-6 VINTO |
1410° TAPPA TC Albarella |
500 | ||
12/09/2021 |
6-1 VINTO |
1410° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
12/09/2021 |
NON DISP. VINTO |
1410° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
12/09/2021 |
6-2 VINTO |
1410° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
12/09/2021 |
6-5 VINTO |
1410° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
28/06/2021 |
9-0 VINTO |
1185° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
20/06/2021 |
7-9 VINTO |
1185° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
14/06/2021 |
6-8 VINTO |
1185° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
02/06/2021 |
6-0 VINTO |
1401° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
|||
02/06/2021 |
4-6 VINTO |
1401° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
|||
02/06/2021 |
4-9 VINTO |
1401° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
|||
19/09/2020 |
NON DISP. VINTO |
1161° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
31/08/2020 |
NON DISP. VINTO |
951° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
22/09/2019 |
4-2 2-4 10-7 VINTO |
943° TAPPA Bergamo 3 |
|||
15/09/2019 |
6-2 VINTO |
801° TAPPA TC Albarella |
|||
02/09/2019 |
4-9 VINTO |
785° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
28/08/2019 |
6-9 VINTO |
785° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
20/08/2019 |
9-3 VINTO |
785° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
05/08/2019 |
9-6 VINTO |
785° TAPPA RAFT CUP |
|||
23/06/2019 |
5-6 VINTO |
2° TAPPA TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI |
2000 | ||
23/06/2019 |
1-6 VINTO |
2° TAPPA TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI |
|||
23/06/2019 |
2-9 VINTO |
2° TAPPA TENNIS BLU BRESCIA CLUB AZZURRI |
|||
30/03/2019 |
2-6 VINTO |
4° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
|||
30/03/2019 |
9-3 VINTO |
4° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
|||
30/11/-0001 |
6-3 VINTO |
1401° TAPPA Associazione Sportiva Gardone |
500 | ||
30/11/-0001 |
NON DISP. VINTO |
12° TAPPA RAFT CUP |