SILVER PURO Milano - SILVER 2 SET SU 3 LIBERTAS

SILVER PURO Milano - SILVER 2 SET SU 3 LIBERTAS

Data
Dal 01/03/2019 al 31/05/2019
Iscritti
20 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC MILANESE LIBERTAS
Via Fabio Massimo, 1, 20139 Milano MI
MILANO (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
BERIO MARCO
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1510
6-4
6-1
MIRKO
FABIANI
LEVEL 1291
2° TURNO 20/03/2019
19:30
M3
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1558
2° TURNO
M5
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1593
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1544
2° TURNO
M7
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1514
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1721
2° TURNO
M9
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1669
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1728
2° TURNO
M11
FRANCESCO
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1519
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
INGROSSO
LEVEL 1581
2° TURNO
M13
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1691
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
LUCA
FAGGELLA
LEVEL 1811
2° TURNO
M15
SERGIO
PIACENTINO
LEVEL 1459
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
2° TURNO
M17
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
6-3
6-2
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1510
OTTAVI 25/03/2019
18:30
M18
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
4-6
3-6
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1558
OTTAVI 23/03/2019
10:30
M19
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1593
6-1
3-6
10-8
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1544
OTTAVI 11/03/2019
18:30
M20
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1514
3-6
6-5
10-8
GIORDANO
SANTELLANI
LEVEL 1721
OTTAVI 17/03/2019
10:30
M21
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1669
3-6
5-6
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1728
OTTAVI 07/03/2019
17:30
M22
FRANCESCO
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1519
5-6
6-5
11-9
GIANLUCA
INGROSSO
LEVEL 1581
OTTAVI 04/03/2019
13:00
M23
MASSIMO
BARIOGLIO
LEVEL 1691
4-6
2-6
LUCA
FAGGELLA
LEVEL 1811
OTTAVI 24/03/2019
12:00
M24
SERGIO
PIACENTINO
LEVEL 1459
3-6
3-6
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
OTTAVI 30/03/2019
11:00
M25
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMILIANO
VAGO
LEVEL 1558
QUARTI 15/04/2019
19:00
M26
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1593
6-1
6-1
FEDERICO
RULFI
LEVEL 1514
QUARTI 05/04/2019
18:30
M27
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1728
6-0
6-0
FRANCESCO
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1519
QUARTI 20/03/2019
13:00
M28
LUCA
FAGGELLA
LEVEL 1811
NON DISPUTATO
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
QUARTI 11/04/2019
19:00
M29
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
6-0
3-6
6-3
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1593
SEMIFINALE 21/05/2019
19:00
M30
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1728
6-4
5-6
10-5
STEFANO
MEANI
LEVEL 1914
SEMIFINALE 19/04/2019
M31
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1846
-
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1728
FINALE 31/05/2019
19:00