SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Classic event Autunno al Laghetto

Classic event Autunno al Laghetto

Data
Dal 16/09/2017 al 18/10/2017
Iscritti
32 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TC LAGHETTO DEL CIGNO
Via Donizzetti 43
Borgosatollo (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
MARCHIONI MAURIZIO 3356836699
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANDREA
SCALVINI
LEVEL 1812
3-6
5-7
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
3° TURNO 25/09/2017
18:00
M3
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1904
3° TURNO
M5
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1908
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIOVANNI
PORTESI
LEVEL 1513
1-6
3-6
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
3° TURNO 25/09/2017
18:00
M7
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
6-0
6-1
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1530
3° TURNO 24/09/2017
11:00
M8
BYE
-
GAETANO
FABOZZI
LEVEL 1853
3° TURNO
M9
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1823
-
RITIRATO
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1805
3° TURNO 04/10/2017
19:00
M11
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1808
6-1
4-6
10-8
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1734
3° TURNO 03/10/2017
12:00
M12
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
3° TURNO
M13
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2022
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1282
5-7
0-6
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
3° TURNO 29/09/2017
16:30
M15
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2109
6-3
6-2
RENATO
RECAGNI
LEVEL 1662
3° TURNO 22/09/2017
12:30
M16
BYE
-
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2048
3° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
NON DISPUTATO
MAURIZIO
CAPRA
LEVEL 2102
OTTAVI 26/09/2017
M18
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
6-3
7-5
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1904
OTTAVI 26/09/2017
12:00
M19
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1908
6-4
6-4
ANDREA
FERRARI
LEVEL 2009
OTTAVI 28/09/2017
17:00
M20
GIUSEPPE
SCARPETTA
LEVEL 1920
6-3
4-6
2-10
GAETANO
FABOZZI
LEVEL 1853
OTTAVI 27/09/2017
21:00
M21
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
1-6
7-5
10-4
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1805
OTTAVI 04/10/2017
19:00
M22
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1808
3-6
2-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
OTTAVI 07/10/2017
13:45
M23
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2022
6-1
6-3
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1894
OTTAVI 06/10/2017
12:30
M24
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2109
6-3
1-6
10-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2048
OTTAVI 29/09/2017
18:00
M25
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 2013
6-2
4-6
7-10
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
QUARTI 28/09/2017
12:00
M26
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1908
7-5
6-1
GAETANO
FABOZZI
LEVEL 1853
QUARTI 04/10/2017
21:00
M27
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1884
4-6
1-6
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
QUARTI 11/10/2017
19:45
M28
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2022
7-5
4-6
10-8
ADRIAN
PAOLICCHI
LEVEL 2109
QUARTI 09/10/2017
12:15
M29
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
6-3
6-3
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1908
SEMIFINALE 12/10/2017
21:00
M30
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2051
0-6
0-6
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2022
SEMIFINALE 14/10/2017
13:00
M31
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2076
5-7
6-3
10-1
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2022
FINALE 18/10/2017
20:00