SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Silver serale rogoredo Milano 2 set su 3 Rogoredo

Silver serale rogoredo Milano 2 set su 3 Rogoredo

Data
Dal 01/04/2019 al 30/06/2019
Iscritti
26 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
NEW TENNIS ROGOREDO
Via Pizzolpasso 25
Milano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
HANNA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1882
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1728
6-2
6-1
DAVIDE
FUSCO
LEVEL 1530
2° TURNO 09/04/2019
12:00
M3
MARCO
MURINO
LEVEL 1669
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1793
2° TURNO
M5
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1513
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M6
FERRUCCIO
CASTRONINI
LEVEL 1376
0-9
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1529
2° TURNO 03/05/2019
18:30
M7
DAVIDE
RAVIOLA
LEVEL 1503
6-4
3-6
5-7
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1579
2° TURNO 10/04/2019
21:00
M8
BYE
-
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1575
2° TURNO
M9
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1681
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
SALVATORE
ROMEO
LEVEL 1452
9-0
LUCA
FAGGELLA
LEVEL 1814
2° TURNO 20/04/2019
09:30
M11
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1830
6-3
6-2
PAOLO
GENNARI
LEVEL 1492
2° TURNO 19/04/2019
18:30
M12
BYE
-
LUCA
MACCHIONI
LEVEL 1782
2° TURNO
M13
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
2° TURNO
M15
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1545
6-1
6-4
MASSIMO
ANTONUCCI
LEVEL 1417
2° TURNO 15/04/2019
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1613
2° TURNO
M17
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1882
6-2
3-6
13-11
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1728
OTTAVI 13/04/2019
14:00
M18
MARCO
MURINO
LEVEL 1669
5-6
3-6
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1793
OTTAVI 16/04/2019
M19
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1513
6-3
4-6
10-6
FEDERICO
LANDI
LEVEL 1529
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
M20
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1579
3-6
6-4
7-3
LORENZO
VIOLA
LEVEL 1575
OTTAVI 16/04/2019
16:00
M21
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1681
6-1
6-3
SALVATORE
ROMEO
LEVEL 1452
OTTAVI 14/05/2019
18:00
M22
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1830
6-3
6-5
LUCA
MACCHIONI
LEVEL 1782
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
M23
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
NON DISPUTATO
NICOLA
MATTEUCCI
LEVEL 1483
OTTAVI 09/04/2019
19:30
M24
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1545
6-5
6-2
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1613
OTTAVI 28/04/2019
15:30
M25
LUCA
FILANNINO
LEVEL 1882
6-2
1-6
7-10
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1793
QUARTI 05/05/2019
M26
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1513
6-4
6-2
FULVIO
FABI
LEVEL 1579
QUARTI 06/06/2019
13:00
M27
MARCO
CARTELLI
LEVEL 1681
4-6
4-6
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1830
QUARTI 22/05/2019
19:00
M28
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
6-0
6-1
ALESSANDRO
BERNASCONI
LEVEL 1545
QUARTI 04/05/2019
17:00
M29
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1793
6-5
6-0
LUCA
D'IPPOLITO
LEVEL 1513
SEMIFINALE 11/06/2019
M30
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1830
6-2
6-0
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
SEMIFINALE 03/06/2019
19:30
M31
LUCIO
VENTUROLI
LEVEL 1793
5-6
3-6
LUCA
PASQUERO
LEVEL 1830
FINALE 24/05/2019
18:00