SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Quarta edizione R0LAND GARROS DELLA BASSA BRESCIANA

Quarta edizione R0LAND GARROS DELLA BASSA BRESCIANA

Data
Dal 09/04/2022 al 01/06/2022
Iscritti
39 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
TENNIS CLUB ISORELLA ASD
Via Calvisano 29
Isorella (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superficie
TERRA BATTUTA
# tappa
1792
Referente tappa
LEONARDO PEA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2198
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1894
9-0
LUCA
PIOVANI
LEVEL 1852
3° TURNO 23/04/2022
10:00
M3
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1999
9-4
DAVIDE
BONDONI
LEVEL 1518
3° TURNO 16/05/2022
21:00
M4
GIUSEPPE
MAGGI
LEVEL 1511
NON DISPUTATO
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1980
3° TURNO 09/05/2022
21:00
M5
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1984
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
DANIELE
MORè
LEVEL 1533
NON DISPUTATO
ANDREA
ZANINI
LEVEL 1985
3° TURNO 18/05/2022
19:00
M7
CLAUDIO
FACCHETTI
LEVEL 1536
7-9
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1646
3° TURNO 09/05/2022
20:00
M8
BYE
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2040
3° TURNO
M9
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1993
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
PAOLO
COLOSSI
LEVEL 1544
6-7
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1926
3° TURNO 27/04/2022
20:00
M11
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2039
7-6
DANIELE
PEA
LEVEL 1595
3° TURNO 02/05/2022
20:00
M12
BYE
-
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1954
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1838
-
RITIRATO
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1551
3° TURNO 29/04/2022
19:00
M14
NICOLA
FROSI
LEVEL 1490
1-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1951
3° TURNO 30/04/2022
13:00
M15
NICOLA
PAROLI
LEVEL 1856
7-8
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2102
3° TURNO 14/05/2022
16:00
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2137
3° TURNO
M17
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2198
9-5
FABIO
SCARPELLA
LEVEL 1894
OTTAVI 06/05/2022
18:00
M18
RICCARDO
MUTTI
LEVEL 1999
-
BEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1980
OTTAVI 23/05/2022
12:00
M19
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1984
9-3
DANIELE
MORè
LEVEL 1533
OTTAVI 18/05/2022
19:00
M20
LEONARDO
PEA
LEVEL 1646
4-9
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2040
OTTAVI 13/05/2022
20:00
M21
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1993
NON DISPUTATO
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1926
OTTAVI 16/05/2022
20:00
M22
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2039
9-5
NICOLA
ZARRILLO
LEVEL 1954
OTTAVI 13/05/2022
19:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
RUGGERI
LEVEL 1838
3-9
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1951
OTTAVI 04/05/2022
19:00
M24
MATTEO
ODOLINI
LEVEL 2102
-
ROBERTO
POLONI
LEVEL 2137
OTTAVI 23/05/2022
20:00
M25
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2198
-
MUTTI R. /
COSTA B.
QUARTI
M26
LORENZO
STRINGHINI
LEVEL 1984
-
ROBERTO
MUTTI
LEVEL 2040
QUARTI
M27
STEFANO
CONFORTINI
LEVEL 1926
-
TOMMASO
CHIRIATTI
LEVEL 2039
QUARTI
M28
NICOLA
ZORZI
LEVEL 1951
-
ODOLINI M. /
POLONI R.
QUARTI
M29
M25
-
STRINGHINI L. /
MUTTI R.
SEMIFINALE
M30
CONFORTINI S. /
CHIRIATTI T.
-
M28
SEMIFINALE
M31
M29
-
M30
FINALE