SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SOCIAL SUMMER CONCESIO GOLD

SOCIAL SUMMER CONCESIO GOLD

Data
Dal 20/08/2017 al 17/09/2017
Iscritti
50 / 64
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
PREMIUM CONCESIO TENNIS
Via Aldo Moro 18
Concesio (BS)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
MARIO BECCALOSSI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1994
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M2
PAOLO
BERARDO
LEVEL 1870
6-7
7-5
9-11
ALESSANDRO
RIZZOTTI
LEVEL 1925
2° TURNO 29/08/2017
M3
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1927
6-2
6-1
ANDREA
VIGANó
LEVEL 1932
2° TURNO 03/09/2017
18:00
M4
PIERPAOLO
VENOSTA
LEVEL 1614
2-6
4-6
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
2° TURNO 07/09/2017
20:30
M5
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
6-2
6-4
FRANCESCO
LECCHI
LEVEL 1803
2° TURNO 07/09/2017
19:00
M6
GIOVANNI
MISSAGLIA
LEVEL 1778
2-6
1-6
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2108
2° TURNO 04/09/2017
12:00
M7
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1804
3-6
6-3
14-12
GIUSEPPE
COSTA
LEVEL 1918
2° TURNO 09/09/2017
15:00
M8
ANDREA
SCALVINI
LEVEL 1812
1-6
4-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
2° TURNO 04/09/2017
17:30
M9
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1890
-
BYE
2° TURNO
M10
RODOLFO
RF FERRARI
LEVEL 1478
1-6
1-6
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
2° TURNO 08/09/2017
19:00
M11
GIACOMO
FAINI
LEVEL 1939
6-3
6-0
LUCA
GAVIOLI
LEVEL 1564
2° TURNO 04/09/2017
M12
GIANCARLO
TOGNAZZI
LEVEL 1581
3-6
6-7
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1798
2° TURNO 29/08/2017
20:30
M13
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1901
6-3
6-1
STEFANO
GRANETTI
LEVEL 1602
2° TURNO 31/08/2017
20:30
M14
JOHNNY
CARERA
LEVEL 1835
2-6
4-6
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
2° TURNO 29/08/2017
19:00
M15
ALESSANDRO
TROVATO
LEVEL 1838
1-6
5-7
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
2° TURNO 30/08/2017
20:30
M16
BYE
-
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1850
2° TURNO
M17
ANDREA
BIOLO
LEVEL 1994
6-7
6-7
ALESSANDRO
RIZZOTTI
LEVEL 1925
OTTAVI 15/09/2017
19:30
M18
ALESSANDRO
FAINI
LEVEL 1927
-
RITIRATO
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
OTTAVI 08/09/2017
M19
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
6-1
6-3
MAURO
NAONI
LEVEL 2108
OTTAVI 13/09/2017
20:00
M20
FRANCESCO
VALOTTI
LEVEL 1804
4-6
2-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
OTTAVI 14/09/2017
17:30
M21
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1890
-
RITIRATO
MATTEO
NEGRI
LEVEL 1941
OTTAVI 14/09/2017
20:00
M22
GIACOMO
FAINI
LEVEL 1939
6-4
2-6
7-10
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1798
OTTAVI 14/09/2017
19:00
M23
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1901
6-3
6-3
PROMETEO
PAGANI
LEVEL 1800
OTTAVI 12/09/2017
21:00
M24
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
7-6
2-6
10-7
ALEX
CARERA
LEVEL 1850
OTTAVI 05/09/2017
11:00
M25
ALESSANDRO
RIZZOTTI
LEVEL 1925
6-4
6-2
MAURO
SANDRINI
LEVEL 2024
QUARTI 06/09/2017
21:00
M26
FRANCESCO
PISAPIA
LEVEL 2053
3-6
3-6
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
QUARTI 08/09/2017
09:00
M27
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1890
6-3
6-1
ALESSIO
BOLZOLI
LEVEL 1798
QUARTI 26/09/2017
04:00
M28
FERNANDO
DOMINONI
LEVEL 1901
1-6
6-4
7-10
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
QUARTI 14/09/2017
15:00
M29
ALESSANDRO
RIZZOTTI
LEVEL 1925
6-2
7-5
URIEL
DOMINONI
LEVEL 2039
SEMIFINALE 26/09/2017
16:30
M30
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1890
5-7
7-6
10-1
DANIELE
GALLI
LEVEL 1927
SEMIFINALE 26/09/2017
13:00
M31
ALESSANDRO
RIZZOTTI
LEVEL 1925
7-5
5-7
10-7
PAOLO
GUIDETTI
LEVEL 1890
FINALE 06/10/2017
20:00