SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Sulla terra battuta del Brixia Enel agosto bollente ENEL TEMPO DI BRONZE

Data
Dal 10/08/2019 al 31/08/2019
Iscritti
24 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Brixia Tennis
Via Scuole, 3a
Brescia (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLA CORINI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1221
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1333
6-2
4-6
1-10
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1135
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
11:00
M3
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1594
6-0
6-1
PIETRO
QUAGLIETTI
LEVEL 1312
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
18:00
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1326
3° TURNO
M5
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1405
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
MAURO
PICCIONI
LEVEL 1281
1-6
0-6
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
18:00
M7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1719
6-1
6-0
PIERINO
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1400
3° TURNO 16/08/2019
16:00
M8
BYE
-
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1295
3° TURNO
M9
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1161
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
DANIELE
BOGLIONI
LEVEL 1197
0-6
3-6
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1480
3° TURNO 13/08/2019
20:00
M11
ANDREA
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1575
5-7
6-2
5-10
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1503
3° TURNO 09/08/2019
20:30
M12
BYE
-
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1364
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1363
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
1-6
6-3
10-4
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1418
3° TURNO 12/08/2019
20:00
M15
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
6-0
6-0
CRISTIAN
FUSARDI
LEVEL 1289
3° TURNO 10/08/2019
17:00
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
3° TURNO
M17
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1221
6-7
6-4
10-5
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1135
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M18
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1594
7-6
6-3
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1326
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M19
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1405
1-6
0-6
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
OTTAVI 17/08/2019
10:00
M20
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1719
6-0
6-0
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1295
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M21
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1161
5-7
0-6
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1480
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
19:00
M22
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1503
6-2
6-3
ENRICO
GALERI
LEVEL 1364
OTTAVI 20/08/2019
20:00
M23
ALESSANDRO
LOMBARDI
LEVEL 1363
4-6
1-6
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
OTTAVI 19/08/2019
20:00
M24
MATTEO
ZANOLA
LEVEL 1428
3-6
4-6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
OTTAVI 12/08/2019
13:00
M25
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1221
6-4
2-6
10-8
CRISTIAN
BESCHI
LEVEL 1594
QUARTI 26/08/2019
20:00
M26
GIANCARLO
TURRICENI
LEVEL 1313
2-6
6-7
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1719
QUARTI 23/08/2019
19:00
M27
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1480
5-7
6-1
10-8
ANGELO
LONGO
LEVEL 1503
QUARTI 24/08/2019
17:00
M28
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1316
1-6
3-6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
QUARTI 23/08/2019
19:00
M29
LUIGI
OMASSI
LEVEL 1221
2-6
0-6
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1719
SEMIFINALE 27/08/2019
20:30
M30
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1480
6-3
6-4
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1556
SEMIFINALE 27/08/2019
18:00
M31
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1719
6-2
6-1
GIANLUIGI
MAGLI
LEVEL 1480
FINALE 30/08/2019
19:00