SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

DOPPIO MASCHILE ASD L'ONDA TC

DOPPIO MASCHILE ASD L'ONDA TC

Data
Dal 20/06/2019 al 28/09/2019
Iscritti
22 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
GOLD
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIUSEPPE
NATOLI
LEVEL 2077
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1585
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M2
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MASSIMINO
ZAINO
LEVEL 1526
6-1
6-1
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 770
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1218
OTTAVI 18/07/2019
19:30
M3
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
LAURENZIO
PICOZZA
LEVEL 1543
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M4
BYE
-
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1578
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1619
OTTAVI
M5
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1560
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1832
-
BYE
OTTAVI
M6
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1135
CAMILLO
OLMETTI
LEVEL 770
1-6
5-7
FRANCESCO
CESERANI
LEVEL 1319
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1401
OTTAVI 19/07/2019
18:00
M7
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1638
LUCA
DE BIASE
LEVEL 1302
6-3
6-2
ELIO
CASERTA
LEVEL 1426
ENRICO
PANNOZZO
LEVEL 1569
OTTAVI 06/07/2019
18:00
M8
BYE
-
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
OTTAVI
M9
GIUSEPPE
NATOLI
LEVEL 2077
GIUSEPPE
DE LELLIS
LEVEL 1585
0-0
0-0
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MASSIMINO
ZAINO
LEVEL 1526
QUARTI 20/07/2019
18:00
M10
DOMENICO
ANTONINI
LEVEL 1561
LAURENZIO
PICOZZA
LEVEL 1543
3-6
7-6
2-10
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1578
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1619
QUARTI 08/07/2019
18:00
M11
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1560
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1832
6-2
6-2
FRANCESCO
CESERANI
LEVEL 1319
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1401
QUARTI 27/07/2019
09:00
M12
FABIO GIUSEPPE
BOVE
LEVEL 1638
LUCA
DE BIASE
LEVEL 1302
0-0
0-0
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
QUARTI 07/09/2019
12:00
M13
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MASSIMINO
ZAINO
LEVEL 1526
6-4
3-6
6-3
ARMANDO
SODANO
LEVEL 1578
MARCO
ARIMALDI
LEVEL 1619
SEMIFINALE 02/08/2019
18:00
M14
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1560
PAOLO
SERRECCHIA
LEVEL 1832
6-7
2-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
SEMIFINALE 23/09/2019
14:00
M15
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1410
MASSIMINO
ZAINO
LEVEL 1526
6-3
6-3
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1535
STEFANO
GROSSI
LEVEL 2100
FINALE 29/09/2019
10:00