SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

un set ai 9 games SILVER VINI LA MARCA LA RIVINCITA

un set ai 9 games SILVER VINI LA MARCA LA RIVINCITA

Data
Dal 11/11/2019 al 21/12/2019
Iscritti
34 / 48
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
ASD TENNIS ELITE VALOTTI
via Valotti 12
Mompiano (BS)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA / ERBA SINTETICA
Referente tappa
CHIARA ZANETTI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1512
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1363
9-5
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1404
3° TURNO 21/11/2019
13:00
M3
SIMONE
FUSARI
LEVEL 1497
6-9
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1540
3° TURNO 22/11/2019
13:00
M4
BYE
-
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1709
3° TURNO
M5
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1638
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
DAVIDE
LIRA
LEVEL 1595
5-9
MARIO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1523
3° TURNO 18/11/2019
13:00
M7
FEDERICO
CINELLI
LEVEL 1529
NON DISPUTATO
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1266
3° TURNO 21/11/2019
21:30
M8
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1532
3° TURNO
M9
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1667
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
ALESSANDRO
SIGNORINI
LEVEL 1505
5-9
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1685
3° TURNO 16/11/2019
13:00
M11
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1484
9-6
STEFANO
FERRARI
LEVEL 1378
3° TURNO 19/11/2019
21:00
M12
BYE
-
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1525
3° TURNO
M13
GIANLUCA
BUSI
LEVEL 1716
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
MARCO
PICCINELLI
LEVEL 1319
6-9
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1494
3° TURNO 25/11/2019
19:00
M15
ALBERTO
DE PAOLI AMBROSI
LEVEL 1333
5-9
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1311
3° TURNO 27/11/2019
21:30
M16
BYE
-
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1636
3° TURNO
M17
GIANLUIGI
COSTA
LEVEL 1512
NON DISPUTATO
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1363
OTTAVI 22/11/2019
20:00
M18
PAOLO
CONSOLI
LEVEL 1540
4-9
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1709
OTTAVI 25/11/2019
22:00
M19
DAVIDE
GIOVINETTI
LEVEL 1638
NON DISPUTATO
MARIO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1523
OTTAVI 24/11/2019
11:00
M20
REMO
BOLDINI
LEVEL 1266
5-9
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1532
OTTAVI 28/11/2019
21:00
M21
NICOLA
MASTROPIETRO
LEVEL 1667
6-9
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1685
OTTAVI 26/11/2019
13:00
M22
MAURO
ROBERTI
LEVEL 1484
NON DISPUTATO
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1525
OTTAVI 01/12/2019
18:00
M23
GIANLUCA
BUSI
LEVEL 1716
9-4
ENRICO
SILVESTRINI
LEVEL 1494
OTTAVI 05/12/2019
21:00
M24
FRANCESCO
PREZIOSO
LEVEL 1311
8-9
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1636
OTTAVI 03/12/2019
22:00
M25
DANIELE
MARINONI
LEVEL 1363
3-9
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1709
QUARTI 02/12/2019
22:00
M26
MARIO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1523
9-6
GIANLUCA
BRAGA
LEVEL 1532
QUARTI 04/12/2019
13:00
M27
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1685
9-5
GIOVANNI
RANIERI TENTI
LEVEL 1525
QUARTI 04/12/2019
22:00
M28
GIANLUCA
BUSI
LEVEL 1716
9-7
ALESSIO
FERRAI
LEVEL 1636
QUARTI 09/12/2019
14:00
M29
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1709
9-3
MARIO
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1523
SEMIFINALE 08/12/2019
09:00
M30
ALDO
MACCAGNI
LEVEL 1685
7-9
GIANLUCA
BUSI
LEVEL 1716
SEMIFINALE 10/12/2019
21:00
M31
ALFIO
BORTOLOTTI
LEVEL 1709
0-9
GIANLUCA
BUSI
LEVEL 1716
FINALE 16/12/2019
19:00