SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

BRONZE IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO

BRONZE IL CRUDO ME LO SUDO

Data
Dal 01/10/2019 al 23/11/2019
Iscritti
18 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1513
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1135
6-2
6-2
CAMILLO
DE COL
LEVEL 1254
3° TURNO 11/10/2019
16:00
M3
RICCARDO
VIVENZIO
LEVEL 1195
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1551
3° TURNO
M5
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1329
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1241
3° TURNO
M7
CAMILLO
OLMETTI
LEVEL 1247
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
3° TURNO
M9
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1279
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
EMILIO
PERRONI
LEVEL 1232
3° TURNO
M11
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1305
3° TURNO
M13
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1290
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MASSIMO
BACHETTI
LEVEL 1276
3° TURNO
M15
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1259
1-6
0-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
3° TURNO 02/10/2019
15:00
M16
BYE
-
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1502
3° TURNO
M17
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1513
6-2
6-0
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1135
OTTAVI 12/10/2019
10:00
M18
RICCARDO
VIVENZIO
LEVEL 1195
2-6
2-6
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1551
OTTAVI 12/10/2019
16:00
M19
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1329
6-3
6-2
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1241
OTTAVI 19/10/2019
19:00
M20
CAMILLO
OLMETTI
LEVEL 1247
2-6
2-6
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
OTTAVI 11/10/2019
15:30
M21
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1279
6-0
3-0
EMILIO
PERRONI
LEVEL 1232
OTTAVI 06/10/2019
10:00
M22
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
6-3
2-6
6-1
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1305
OTTAVI 19/10/2019
10:30
M23
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1290
6-3
6-2
MASSIMO
BACHETTI
LEVEL 1276
OTTAVI 09/10/2019
17:30
M24
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
6-1
6-3
ELEUTERIO
MOLLICONE
LEVEL 1502
OTTAVI 08/10/2019
19:00
M25
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1513
6-2
6-2
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1551
QUARTI 24/10/2019
18:30
M26
MAURO
SANTORI
LEVEL 1329
4-6
6-3
7-10
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
QUARTI 26/10/2019
15:30
M27
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1279
0-6
2-6
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
QUARTI 27/10/2019
16:00
M28
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1290
0-6
3-6
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
QUARTI 19/10/2019
17:30
M29
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1513
6-4
6-4
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
SEMIFINALE 29/10/2019
21:00
M30
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
6-4
6-4
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
SEMIFINALE 05/11/2019
17:00
M31
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1513
3-6
0-6
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
FINALE 20/11/2019
21:00