SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

Ready to Spain Milano - Silver waiting Barcelona

Ready to Spain Milano - Silver waiting Barcelona

Data
10/11/2019
Iscritti
22 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO WEEKEND
Luogo
Tennis Rozzano
via Bruno Buozzi 3
Rozzano (MI)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PEPPE&AMANDA
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1481
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
CRISTIAN
CULCASI
LEVEL 1699
9-7
FERNANDO
MANES
LEVEL 1478
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
11:00
M3
ANDREA
COLLALTO
LEVEL 1318
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1483
3° TURNO
M5
FRANCESCO
BALESTRINI
LEVEL 1826
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
DAVIDE
PIOLINI
LEVEL 1451
9-5
ANTONIO
FURLONE
LEVEL 1476
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
14:00
M7
MIKAEL JOSè
FORTUNA
LEVEL 1873
NON DISPUTATO
LORENZONI
ANDREA
LEVEL 1701
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
10:00
M8
BYE
-
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1736
3° TURNO
M9
MARCO
ACQUAVIVA
LEVEL 1491
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
GIORGIO
DECARLIS
LEVEL 1598
9-7
VALERIO ANDREA
MACCHI
LEVEL 1524
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
12:00
M11
MAURIZIO
BALASINI
LEVEL 1334
1-9
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1456
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
13:00
M12
BYE
-
CESARE
FOLLONE
LEVEL 1346
3° TURNO
M13
SIMONE
MALPEZZI
LEVEL 1411
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
3° TURNO
M15
LUCIANO
FRULIO
LEVEL 1455
7-9
GIAMPAOLO
CANEVESE
LEVEL 1411
3° TURNO 10/11/2019
11:00
M16
BYE
-
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1613
3° TURNO
M17
GIUSEPPE
GALATI
LEVEL 1481
5-9
CRISTIAN
CULCASI
LEVEL 1699
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
15:00
M18
ANDREA
COLLALTO
LEVEL 1318
NON DISPUTATO
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1483
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
13:00
M19
FRANCESCO
BALESTRINI
LEVEL 1826
9-1
DAVIDE
PIOLINI
LEVEL 1451
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
16:00
M20
MIKAEL JOSè
FORTUNA
LEVEL 1873
9-2
MATTEO
MASTROGIACOMO
LEVEL 1736
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
12:00
M21
MARCO
ACQUAVIVA
LEVEL 1491
7-9
GIORGIO
DECARLIS
LEVEL 1598
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
14:00
M22
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1456
9-3
CESARE
FOLLONE
LEVEL 1346
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
16:00
M23
SIMONE
MALPEZZI
LEVEL 1411
3-9
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
10:00
M24
GIAMPAOLO
CANEVESE
LEVEL 1411
5-9
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1613
OTTAVI 10/11/2019
15:00
M25
CRISTIAN
CULCASI
LEVEL 1699
9-1
MASSIMO
MARINONI
LEVEL 1483
QUARTI 10/11/2019
17:00
M26
FRANCESCO
BALESTRINI
LEVEL 1826
6-4
MIKAEL JOSè
FORTUNA
LEVEL 1873
QUARTI 10/11/2019
17:45
M27
GIORGIO
DECARLIS
LEVEL 1598
3-6
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1456
QUARTI 10/11/2019
17:45
M28
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
6-3
ROBERTO
VIRGILIO
LEVEL 1613
QUARTI 10/11/2019
17:00
M29
CRISTIAN
CULCASI
LEVEL 1699
5-6
FRANCESCO
BALESTRINI
LEVEL 1826
SEMIFINALE 10/11/2019
18:30
M30
LUCA
DI STEFANO
LEVEL 1456
1-6
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
SEMIFINALE 10/11/2019
18:30
M31
FRANCESCO
BALESTRINI
LEVEL 1826
6-4
PAOLO
CATANZARO
LEVEL 1695
FINALE 10/11/2019
19:15