SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

BABBO NATALE E' IN ONDA DI PREMI SI ABBONDA SILVER

BABBO NATALE E' IN ONDA DI PREMI SI ABBONDA SILVER

Data
Dal 23/11/2019 al 10/02/2020
Iscritti
20 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1698
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
7-6
6-1
PAOLO
NARDUCCI
LEVEL 1650
3° TURNO 30/11/2019
15:00
M3
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1552
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1652
3° TURNO
M5
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1496
3° TURNO
M7
FRANCESCO
CALISI
LEVEL 1135
0-6
0-6
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1583
3° TURNO 28/11/2019
11:00
M8
BYE
-
ANTONIO
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1770
3° TURNO
M9
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1570
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FABRIZIO
CECI
LEVEL 1482
6-3
6-3
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1241
3° TURNO 04/12/2019
19:30
M11
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1305
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
3° TURNO
M13
ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1724
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1551
3° TURNO
M15
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1259
5-7
1-6
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
3° TURNO 11/12/2019
13:30
M16
BYE
-
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1637
3° TURNO
M17
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1698
5-7
6-1
7-5
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1528
OTTAVI 11/12/2019
14:00
M18
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1552
5-7
5-7
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1652
OTTAVI 15/12/2019
10:00
M19
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
6-4
6-1
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1496
OTTAVI 26/11/2019
19:00
M20
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1583
6-2
2-6
10-7
ANTONIO
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1770
OTTAVI 16/12/2019
10:30
M21
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1570
5-4
FABRIZIO
CECI
LEVEL 1482
OTTAVI 16/12/2019
15:00
M22
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1305
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
OTTAVI 23/12/2019
14:30
M23
ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1724
6-1
6-3
IVANO
DI FAZIO
LEVEL 1551
OTTAVI 29/11/2019
20:00
M24
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1421
1-6
1-6
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1637
OTTAVI
M25
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1698
3-6
3-6
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1652
QUARTI 05/01/2020
10:30
M26
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
6-3
6-4
CALOGERO
DI FRANCO
LEVEL 1583
QUARTI 11/01/2020
11:30
M27
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1570
6-2
6-4
ALESSANDRO
CAPUA
LEVEL 1305
QUARTI 29/12/2019
11:00
M28
ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1724
6-3
6-2
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1637
QUARTI 20/01/2020
20:00
M29
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1652
2-6
6-7
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
SEMIFINALE 27/01/2020
19:00
M30
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1570
3-6
1-6
ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1724
SEMIFINALE 13/02/2020
10:00
M31
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1818
6-2
6-4
ALESSANDRO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1724
FINALE 21/02/2020
19:00