SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

SILVER PIATTO RICCO MI CI FICCO ONDA TC

SILVER PIATTO RICCO MI CI FICCO ONDA TC

Data
Dal 30/01/2020 al 04/07/2020
Iscritti
23 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Asd L'Onda TC
Via Pontina km 103,700
Terracina (LT)
Limit
SILVER
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
PAOLO RANALDI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
6-0
6-3
MARIO
CONTI
LEVEL 1390
3° TURNO 06/02/2020
11:30
M3
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1531
3° TURNO
M5
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1381
6-1
1-6
6-4
FAUSTO
DE SANTIS
LEVEL 1310
3° TURNO 12/02/2020
18:30
M7
GIOVANNI
VISCONTI
LEVEL 1190
2-6
4-6
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1311
3° TURNO 21/02/2020
14:00
M8
BYE
-
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
3° TURNO
M9
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
FABRIZIO
CECI
LEVEL 1480
6-2
4-6
10-5
DANIELE
RITAROSSI
LEVEL 1477
3° TURNO 11/02/2020
19:45
M11
MARCELLO
FELCI
LEVEL 1617
4-6
6-3
6-1
FABIO
CAMPONESCHI
LEVEL 1516
3° TURNO 07/02/2020
14:00
M12
BYE
-
RICCARDO
DEL GRANDE
LEVEL 1482
3° TURNO
M13
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1700
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
FLAVIANO
IACOBELLI
LEVEL 1483
2-6
4-6
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
3° TURNO 12/02/2020
19:00
M15
ALESSANDRO LIONELLO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1714
6-3
6-1
FABIO
PAVANI
LEVEL 1558
3° TURNO 03/02/2020
21:15
M16
BYE
-
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
3° TURNO
M17
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
5-7
6-4
6-4
ARTURO
MARZELLI
LEVEL 1601
OTTAVI 15/02/2020
11:00
M18
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
7-5
6-1
SANDRO
CICERANO
LEVEL 1531
OTTAVI 19/02/2020
15:00
M19
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
6-4
6-0
GIANPIERO
MACERA
LEVEL 1381
OTTAVI 17/02/2020
14:30
M20
ALESSANDRO
CECCARELLI
LEVEL 1311
0-6
0-6
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
OTTAVI 29/02/2020
11:00
M21
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
NON DISPUTATO
FABRIZIO
CECI
LEVEL 1480
OTTAVI 25/02/2020
15:00
M22
MARCELLO
FELCI
LEVEL 1617
7-5
3-6
4-6
RICCARDO
DEL GRANDE
LEVEL 1482
OTTAVI 11/02/2020
15:30
M23
SERGIO
COLAFRANCESCO
LEVEL 1700
NON DISPUTATO
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
OTTAVI
M24
ALESSANDRO LIONELLO
SPEZZAFERRO
LEVEL 1714
6-7
4-6
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
OTTAVI 10/02/2020
17:00
M25
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
NON DISPUTATO
MATTEO
CASTELLUCCIA
LEVEL 1581
QUARTI 10/03/2020
19:00
M26
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
7-6
6-4
ENZO
CASALVIERI
LEVEL 1808
QUARTI 05/03/2020
14:00
M27
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
6-0
6-1
RICCARDO
DEL GRANDE
LEVEL 1482
QUARTI 02/03/2020
14:45
M28
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
NON DISPUTATO
DAVIDE
GRAZIANO
LEVEL 1700
QUARTI 15/06/2020
19:30
M29
FABRIZIO
DE ANGELIS
LEVEL 1655
2-6
6-7
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
SEMIFINALE 08/06/2020
19:00
M30
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
3-6
6-2
6-4
FABRIZIO
PELLEGRINO
LEVEL 1919
SEMIFINALE 25/06/2020
18:30
M31
GIANLUCA
IADICOLA
LEVEL 1826
6-2
6-3
SALVATORE
SANGUIGNI
LEVEL 1702
FINALE 04/07/2020
10:00