SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

BRONZE FEMMINILE SUPERDONNE BRONZE AL RIGA

BRONZE FEMMINILE SUPERDONNE BRONZE AL RIGA

Data
Dal 01/02/2020 al 19/07/2020
Iscritti
17 / 24
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
DANIELA MACCAGNI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1407
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
JULIET
GARCIA
LEVEL 1333
9-5
DENISE
BONTEMPI
LEVEL 1247
3° TURNO 13/02/2020
10:00
M3
NICOLE
POLA
LEVEL 1371
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
CARLOTTA
DALLA VECCHIA
LEVEL 1353
3° TURNO
M5
SIMONA
ZUCCHELLI
LEVEL 1179
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
BYE
-
ROSARIA
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1234
3° TURNO
M7
PATRIZIA
ZANONI
LEVEL 1079
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M8
BYE
-
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1066
3° TURNO
M9
CLAUDIA
MARINI
LEVEL 1416
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
BYE
-
SERENA
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1300
3° TURNO
M11
DALLIA NICOLE
TOUSSE MOUKZANG
LEVEL 1246
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M12
BYE
-
ANA MARIA
BARBU
LEVEL 1458
3° TURNO
M13
FRANCESCA
BIGNARDI
LEVEL 1464
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
MARIA
MERIACRE
LEVEL 1330
3° TURNO
M15
LAURA
BIEMMI
LEVEL 1320
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M16
BYE
-
SONIA
SIRONI
LEVEL 1168
3° TURNO
M17
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1407
NON DISPUTATO
JULIET
GARCIA
LEVEL 1333
OTTAVI 25/02/2020
20:30
M18
NICOLE
POLA
LEVEL 1371
9-4
CARLOTTA
DALLA VECCHIA
LEVEL 1353
OTTAVI 10/02/2020
19:00
M19
SIMONA
ZUCCHELLI
LEVEL 1179
8-9
ROSARIA
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1234
OTTAVI 16/02/2020
14:00
M20
PATRIZIA
ZANONI
LEVEL 1079
8-9
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1066
OTTAVI 13/02/2020
21:00
M21
CLAUDIA
MARINI
LEVEL 1416
9-2
SERENA
ZAMBELLI
LEVEL 1300
OTTAVI 14/02/2020
13:00
M22
DALLIA NICOLE
TOUSSE MOUKZANG
LEVEL 1246
3-9
ANA MARIA
BARBU
LEVEL 1458
OTTAVI 15/02/2020
16:00
M23
FRANCESCA
BIGNARDI
LEVEL 1464
9-3
MARIA
MERIACRE
LEVEL 1330
OTTAVI 29/06/2020
21:00
M24
LAURA
BIEMMI
LEVEL 1320
7-6
SONIA
SIRONI
LEVEL 1168
OTTAVI 14/02/2020
14:00
M25
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1407
9-4
NICOLE
POLA
LEVEL 1371
QUARTI 02/07/2020
21:00
M26
ROSARIA
BERNARDI
LEVEL 1234
NON DISPUTATO
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1066
QUARTI 01/07/2020
18:00
M27
CLAUDIA
MARINI
LEVEL 1416
5-7
ANA MARIA
BARBU
LEVEL 1458
QUARTI 22/02/2020
10:00
M28
FRANCESCA
BIGNARDI
LEVEL 1464
9-4
LAURA
BIEMMI
LEVEL 1320
QUARTI 01/07/2020
21:00
M29
ALESSIA
GROSSI
LEVEL 1407
-
LUCIA
VANOTTI
LEVEL 1066
SEMIFINALE 09/07/2020
21:00
M30
ANA MARIA
BARBU
LEVEL 1458
-
FRANCESCA
BIGNARDI
LEVEL 1464
SEMIFINALE
M31
GROSSI A. /
VANOTTI L.
-
BARBU A. /
BIGNARDI F.
FINALE