SCEGLI LA NAZIONE:

2 set su 3 BRONZE ESTIVO AL RIGA MASCHILE

2 set su 3 BRONZE ESTIVO AL RIGA MASCHILE

Data
Dal 23/05/2020 al 16/08/2020
Iscritti
24 / 32
Tipologia
TORNEO CLASSICO
Luogo
Tc Rigamonti
Via Serenissima, 34
Bettole (BS)
Limit
BRONZE
Superificie
TERRA BATTUTA
Referente tappa
DANIELA MACCAGNI
TERMINE ISCRIZIONI
00 giorni
00 ore
00 min
00 sec

Tabellone

Vedi Tabellone
Punteggio Round Data
M1
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1212
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M2
ANTONINO
TARANTINO
LEVEL 1212
6-3
6-4
GIANLUCA
BODINI
LEVEL 1166
3° TURNO 11/07/2020
09:00
M3
DINO
GERVASONI
LEVEL 1417
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M4
BYE
-
ALESSANDRO
MAZZOLARI
LEVEL 1255
3° TURNO
M5
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1360
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M6
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1342
6-0
6-0
EUGENIO
DIANA
LEVEL 1171
3° TURNO 08/07/2020
21:00
M7
PIERO
PIOLI
LEVEL 1422
6-1
1-6
9-11
GIULIO
TURCHETTI
LEVEL 1241
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
19:00
M8
BYE
-
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1156
3° TURNO
M9
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1263
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M10
PIERGUIDO
DI BERARDINO
LEVEL 1124
0-6
0-6
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
3° TURNO 08/07/2020
21:00
M11
RENé
PAULUS
LEVEL 1162
1-6
1-6
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1232
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
20:00
M12
BYE
-
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1315
3° TURNO
M13
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1529
-
BYE
3° TURNO
M14
BYE
-
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
3° TURNO
M15
MARCO
CACCAGNI
LEVEL 1188
2-6
3-6
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1774
3° TURNO 14/07/2020
20:15
M16
BYE
-
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1453
3° TURNO
M17
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1212
5-7
6-1
10-8
ANTONINO
TARANTINO
LEVEL 1212
OTTAVI 18/07/2020
15:00
M18
DINO
GERVASONI
LEVEL 1417
NON DISPUTATO
ALESSANDRO
MAZZOLARI
LEVEL 1255
OTTAVI
M19
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1360
7-6
6-1
ALESSANDRO
CATTERINA
LEVEL 1342
OTTAVI 20/07/2020
21:00
M20
GIULIO
TURCHETTI
LEVEL 1241
2-6
4-6
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1156
OTTAVI 21/07/2020
21:15
M21
MASSIMO
FRASSON
LEVEL 1263
2-6
2-6
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
OTTAVI 21/07/2020
21:00
M22
GIANCARLO
ARCOMANO
LEVEL 1232
4-6
6-0
6-10
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1315
OTTAVI 23/07/2020
21:00
M23
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1529
6-4
6-3
GIUSEPPE
CATTANEO
LEVEL 1281
OTTAVI 22/07/2020
21:30
M24
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1774
6-3
6-2
LORENZO
MARCHESINI
LEVEL 1453
OTTAVI 21/07/2020
11:00
M25
ROLANDO
PERRI
LEVEL 1212
3-6
2-6
ALESSANDRO
MAZZOLARI
LEVEL 1255
QUARTI 28/07/2020
21:00
M26
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1360
3-6
6-4
10-6
LUCA
RUBINI
LEVEL 1156
QUARTI 05/08/2020
21:00
M27
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
6-2
2-6
13-11
MATTEO
ZAMPEDRI
LEVEL 1315
QUARTI 28/07/2020
20:00
M28
ROBERTO
ZELIOLI
LEVEL 1529
6-7
2-6
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1774
QUARTI 29/07/2020
21:00
M29
ALESSANDRO
MAZZOLARI
LEVEL 1255
2-6
2-6
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1360
SEMIFINALE 12/08/2020
13:30
M30
DIEGO
FOLLI
LEVEL 1560
1-6
6-7
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1774
SEMIFINALE 01/08/2020
11:00
M31
GIACOMO
DI MARIO
LEVEL 1360
6-4
6-2
CESARE
COLOSIO
LEVEL 1774
FINALE 19/08/2020
17:00